Home
2020 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 25 October 2020
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2020 |
|
SOUTH DC Points
Junior
Pos | Name | Club | Events Ridden | Cat | Points |
1 | Thomas Day | Zannata Galloo Team | 4 | J | 265 |
2 | Harvey McLean | VC St Raphael | 3 | J | 261 |
3 | Jamie Whitcher | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 2 | J | 174 |
4 | Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 8 | J | 167 |
5 | Ollie Boarer | i-team CC | 5 | J | 127 |
6 | Jonathan Vickers | Blazing Saddles | 5 | J | 120 |
7 | Liam Openshaw | Poole Whs | 2 | J | 80 |
8 | Holly Ramsey | Poole Whs | 3 | WJ | 75 |
9 | Alexander Murphy | VC Venta | 5 | J | 66 |
10 | Zach Walters | a3crg | 2 | J | 57 |
11 | Dan Byrne | Primera-Teamjobs | 1 | J | 56 |
11 | Jacob Schnabel | Fareham Whs | 1 | J | 56 |
13 | Bobby Buenfeld | New Forest CC | 1 | J | 45 |
14 | Ryan Symington | Poole Whs | 3 | J | 40 |
15 | James Fletcher | TeamSpy | 1 | J | 35 |
16 | Isaac Warrington | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 1 | J | 33 |
17 | Ryan Openshaw | Poole Whs | 2 | J | 32 |
18 | Katie-Anne Calton | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 4 | WJ | 29 |
18 | Oliver Gill | Poole Whs | 2 | J | 29 |
20 | Adam Potter | i-team CC | 1 | J | 27 |
21 | Josh Horner | Arête | 1 | J | 24 |
22 | Rory Plewes | Petersfield Tri Club | 1 | J | 21 |
23 | Samuel Hughes | VC Venta | 3 | J | 20 |
24 | Harry Roebuck | Arête | 1 | J | 19 |
25 | Katie Youp | Arête | 1 | WJ | 16 |
25 | Ewan Cook | West Wight Whs | 1 | J | 16 |
25 | Lucas Lovell | Portsmouth North End CC | 4 | J | 16 |
25 | Oliver Pettifer | Poole Whs | 2 | J | 16 |
29 | Liam Budd | Chapel Tri Junior Tri Club | 1 | J | 15 |
30 | George Mahon | Poole Whs | 1 | J | 14 |
30 | Lucy Phillips | Arête | 2 | WJ | 14 |
32 | Digby Llewellyn | Poole Whs | 2 | J | 13 |
33 | Oscar Hoult | VC Venta | 1 | J | 12 |
34 | Jack Morgan | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 2 | J | 11 |
34 | James Garner | a3crg | 2 | J | 11 |
36 | Evie Bramall | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 1 | WJ | 10 |
37 | Joey Blythe | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 1 | J | 8 |
37 | Ethan Hill | Chichester Westgate Tri Club | 1 | J | 8 |
37 | Miles Horner | Arête | 1 | J | 8 |
37 | Charlotte Smith | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 1 | WJ | 8 |
41 | Oliver Morgan | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 2 | J | 7 |
41 | Stanley Phillips | Arête | 1 | J | 7 |
41 | Grace Park | Valkyrie RT | 1 | WJ | 7 |
44 | Conor Orchard | Arête | 1 | J | 6 |
44 | Betsy North | Arête | 1 | WJ | 6 |
44 | Charlie Pettifer | Poole Whs | 1 | J | 6 |
44 | Annie Mann | Arête | 2 | WJ | 6 |
44 | Madeline Cooper | Chapel Tri Junior Tri Club | 1 | WJ | 6 |
49 | Skye Martingale | Sotonia CC | 1 | WJ | 5 |
49 | Jasper Graham-Evans | Chapel Tri Junior Tri Club | 1 | J | 5 |
49 | Melissa Cooper | Chapel Tri Junior Tri Club | 2 | WJ | 5 |
52 | Grace Richardson | Portsmouth North End CC | 3 | WJ | 4 |
52 | Myles Aston | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 1 | J | 4 |
52 | Penny Worthy | Arête | 1 | WJ | 4 |
55 | Niclas Olley | Sotonia CC | 1 | J | 3 |
55 | Sam Genazzini | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 1 | J | 3 |
55 | Isla Hill | Chichester Westgate Tri Club | 1 | WJ | 3 |
58 | Lila North | Arête | 1 | WJ | 2 |
58 | Grace Hughes | VC Venta | 2 | WJ | 2 |
58 | Mack Cook | West Wight Whs | 1 | J | 2 |
58 | Billy Williams | Isle of Wight Tri Club | 1 | J | 2 |
58 | Dylan Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 1 | J | 2 |
58 | Harry Newman | Chichester Westgate Tri Club | 1 | J | 2 |
58 | Ava Mann | Arête | 1 | WJ | 2 |
58 | Millie Williams | Isle of Wight Tri Club | 1 | WJ | 2 |
66 | Ben Brindley | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 1 | J | 1 |
66 | Freya Hill | Salisbury Road & Mountain CC | 1 | WJ | 1 |
66 | Nell Mann | Arête | 1 | WJ | 1 |
|