Home

2020 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
12 October 2020

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2020

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Women


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Kirsty McSeveneya3crg10W222
2Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo8WV103
3Angela Carpentera3crg4WV98
3Lucy Mitchella3crg8WV98
5Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs4W81
6Holly RamseyPoole Whs3WJ75
7Kym HarveyFareham Whs6WV48
8Sonia LaurieNew Forest CC3WV42
9Christina MurrayArmy Cycling1WV41
10Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC2WV35
11Louise DutchPoole Whs1WV33
12Rosie SimmonsUniversity of Southampton RC1W30
13Katie-Anne CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC4WJ29
14Helen NichollsValkyrie RT1WV19
15Lizzy StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs1W18
16Katie YoupArÍte1WJ16
16Millie SkinnerSouthdown Velo2W16
16Fran MarshmanPortsmouth North End CC3WV16
19Lucy PhillipsArÍte2WJ14
19Jo LovellPortsmouth North End CC5WV14
21Katie YoungBognor Regis CC1WV13
22Virginia McGeea3crg3WV11
22Sarah CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC2WV11
22Isobel ConibearDHC (Dist of Hamwic Cyclesport)1W11
22Joanne ClarkeVC Venta1W11
26Mary CorbettSotonia CC4W10
26Katie WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WV10
26Beverley HardsNew Forest CC1WV10
26Sarah Matthewsa3crg1WV10
26Evie BramallSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ10
26Gemma Dobsona3crg2W10
26Rebecca SealFareham Whs1W10
26Sandra SellisPetersfield Tri Club1WV10
34Sien Van Der PlankUniversity of Southampton RC1W9
34Debby FerreTri Team Wessex1WV9
34Anne LohTeamSpy1WV9
37Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Cycleworks1W8
37Rachael LamontHampshire RC1WV8
37Charlotte SmithSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ8
40Grace ParkValkyrie RT1WJ7
40Lorraine Van CollerPetersfield Tri Club3WV7
40Sian HawkesPortsmouth Triathletes1WV7
40Katy ParsonsSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WV7
44Madeline CooperChapel Tri Junior Tri Club1WJ6
44Clare JamisonPoole Whs1W6
44Joanne CrispPetersfield Tri Club2WV6
44Annie MannArÍte2WJ6
44Betsy NorthArÍte1WJ6
49Melissa CooperChapel Tri Junior Tri Club2WJ5
49Victoria AyrissSouthdown Velo1W5
49Skye MartingaleSotonia CC1WJ5
52Hannah Lennard-JonesPetersfield Tri Club1W4
52Lesley QuineyPortsmouth Triathletes1WV4
52Eva Zsigoovaa3crg1W4
52Grace RichardsonPortsmouth North End CC3WJ4
52Penny WorthyArÍte1WJ4
52Janine PattisonPoole Whs1WV4
52Meghan ClaridgeHardley Runners1W4
59Isla HillChichester Westgate Tri Club1WJ3
59Laura PhillipsArÍte1WV3
61Millie WilliamsIsle of Wight Tri Club1WJ2
61Gemma HerbertsonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WV2
61Lila NorthArÍte1WJ2
61Deanna FerrettAtlas Clever RT2WV2
61Helen JamisonPoole Whs1WV2
61Ava MannArÍte1WJ2
61Grace HughesVC Venta2WJ2
61Sandra JerrimPortsmouth Triathletes1WV2
69Suchada ChuratPetersfield Tri Club1W1
69Kirsty CookWest Wight Whs1WV1
69Nell MannArÍte1WJ1
69Freya HillSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WJ1
69Rachel ClayGS Vecchi1WV1

previous top next