Home

2020 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
12 October 2020

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2020

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Veterans


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1James Fawcetta3crg8V694
2Neil Mackleya3crg9V620
3Brendan ReeseArmy Cycling6V408
4Mark Stafforda3crg6V374
5Andy LangdownAtlas Clever RT4V308
6Shaun SmartSouthdown Velo6V294
7Nigel PrattVC St Raphael6V284
8Andrew Thomasa3crg4V265
9Paul JonesPrimera-Teamjobs3V255
10Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V238
11Julian LockwoodPrimera-Teamjobs4V231
12Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club3V227
13Ian PattersonUtag RT3V204
14Steven PinkPoole Whs2V202
15Mike WilliamsPoole Whs4V200
16Graham HarmanSotonia CC3V187
17Paul AshleyFareham Whs4V183
18Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CC7V182
19Mike AndersonVC Venta7V180
20Darren OrchardWessex RC2V169
21Terry IckeVC St Raphael4V157
22Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael4V154
23Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CC4V150
24Neil LangleyHampshire RC4V140
25Antonio MaschioSotonia CC3V139
26William SawyerAndover Whs3V133
27David ButtCC Weymouth2V132
28Perry LeeSouthdown Velo3V126
28Jonathan LaceySouthdown Velo6V126
30Richard SmithArmy Cycling2V116
31Stuart PeckhamVC St Raphael6V108
31Martin BealeVC St Raphael4V108
33Michael StevensFareham Whs3V106
34Ian TurnerTornado Road CC4V104
35Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo8WV103
36Lucy Mitchella3crg8WV98
36Angela Carpentera3crg4WV98
38Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC4V97
39Gary LockNew Forest CC2V91
40Paul MartinTeamSpy3V90
41Chris HughesVC Venta3V87
42David PattenBognor Regis CC4V86
43Mike Boycea3crg6V85
44Clint OliverWightlink / WightMountain RT1V82
45Craig RussellAndover Whs1V81
46Nick TarmeyVC Venta1V80
47Tim CookeSotonia CC2V79
48Mike Garnera3crg6V78
49Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CC2V75
50Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC2V73
51Richard WyethTornado Road CC2V71
51Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V71
53Philip AllenVC Venta3V70
54Drew Hosiea3crg2V68
55Conrad MossPrimera-Teamjobs1V67
55Barry HardsNew Forest CC2V67
57Chris HillPoole Whs2V66
58Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael5V65
59Richard MilesBognor Regis CC2V64
60Nick BarksPoole Whs1V63
61Darren AndersonNieuw Bos3V62
62Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V61
63Nigel PowellVC St Raphael6V60
64Paul AxonPoole Whs1V58
65Richard FerreTri Team Wessex1V52
66Anthony Tugwella3crg2V49
67Kym HarveyFareham Whs6WV48
67Arthur WaghornBognor Regis CC4V48
69Andy SmithVC St Raphael1V47
69Peter HoltVC Venta4V47
69Nigel SignFareham Whs2V47
72Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V45
72Robert CranstoneGS Vecchi1V45
72Patrick MahonPoole Whs1V45
75Kevin CornishSouthdown Velo4V44
76John IsardHampshire RC2V43
77Sonia LaurieNew Forest CC3WV42
78Christina MurrayArmy Cycling1WV41
78Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V41
78Dave EnglandCrabwood CC4V41
81Martin HornerArÍte1V39
81Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg7V39
83Neil CrowtherBlazing Saddles2V38
84Robert SweatmanNew Forest CC2V37
84Paul MustowSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V37
86Michael BanfieldDHC (Dist of Hamwic Cyclesport)3V36
86Pete CoombsNew Forest CC1V36
88Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC2WV35
88James SmeeChichester City Riders1V35
90John Glayshera3crg1V34
91Louise DutchPoole Whs1WV33
92Mike CooperChichester Westgate Tri Club3V32
93Leighton JonesPetersfield Tri Club2V31
93Jon DudleySotonia CC2V31
95John AldwincklePortsmouth Triathletes3V30
95Murray QuineySouthdown Velo4V30
97Matt PerksUniversity of Southampton RC1V29
97John RivettPoole Whs1V29
97Graeme SmithBognor Regis CC1V29
97Simon BrooksVC St Raphael1V29
101Oliver BerneyUtag RT1V28
102Paul AtkinsonVC St Raphael2V27
103Andy Sheppard3C Cycle Club1V26
103Steve WillcocksPortsmouth North End CC3V26
105Jerry Bromyarda3crg2V25
105Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CC3V25
105James MowleSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V25
105Mark TrimmerSouthdown Velo1V25
109Andy RivettVC St Raphael1V24
109Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC1V24
109Michael RoundBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V24
109Gary FerrettAtlas Clever RT1V24
113Chris WallisBlazing Saddles1V23
113Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1V23
113Ian HaydenTornado Road CC2V23
116Westley KnipePortsmouth Triathletes2V22
116Philip WiseSouthdown Velo1V22
118David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V21
118Craig HaslamVC St Raphael1V21
118John FradgleyVC Venta1V21
121Ben GibbsVC Venta1V20
121Sebastian Adera3crg1V20
121Chris GambsPortsmouth North End CC2V20
121Gary TrudgettPoole Whs1V20
125Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC4V19
125Helen NichollsValkyrie RT1WV19
127Michael DanceDHC (Dist of Hamwic Cyclesport)1V18
127Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V18
129Rob WickhamPoole Whs1V17
130Fran MarshmanPortsmouth North End CC3WV16
130Les PickPoole Whs1V16
130Simon GiffordUniversity of Southampton RC1V16
133Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles1V15
134David Shepherda3crg1V14
134Oliver PeirsonChichester City Riders1V14
134Jo LovellPortsmouth North End CC5WV14
137Martin Whittya3crg4V13
137Alan PearcePoole Whs1V13
137Katie YoungBognor Regis CC1WV13
137Simon HeronFareham Whs2V13
141David PothecarySouthdown Velo2V12
142Ken Raysona3crg4V11
142Robert TuttVC Venta2V11
142Virginia McGeea3crg3WV11
142Sarah CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC2WV11
142Tony SawyerPoole Whs1V11
147Mark HenrickGS Vecchi1V10
147Beverley HardsNew Forest CC1WV10
147Sandra SellisPetersfield Tri Club1WV10
147Katie WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WV10
147Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V10
147Norman HarveySotonia CC4V10
147Sarah Matthewsa3crg1WV10
154Anne LohTeamSpy1WV9
154Debby FerreTri Team Wessex1WV9
154Jono BartleChichester City Riders1V9
154James Garnera3crg2V9
154Jeremy PigdenPetersfield Tri Club1V9
154David DonaldFareham Whs2V9
160Craig WestonPoole Whs1V8
160Philip StandenPortsmouth Triathletes1V8
160Rachael LamontHampshire RC1WV8
160Andrew DowntonPoole Whs1V8
164Phillip StannardBognor Regis CC1V7
164John CrawleySouthdown Velo1V7
164Katy ParsonsSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WV7
164Sian HawkesPortsmouth Triathletes1WV7
164Lorraine Van CollerPetersfield Tri Club3WV7
164Peter KnipeFareham Whs1V7
170Steve SwindonPetersfield Tri Club1V6
170Simon StevensVC Venta1V6
170Joanne CrispPetersfield Tri Club2WV6
170Will KingBognor Regis CC1V6
174Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC1V5
174Bob PlattsPortsmouth Triathletes2V5
174Tim CrumptonVC St Raphael1V5
174George GarrattPortsmouth Triathletes1V5
174Glenn SievewrightBognor Regis CC1V5
179Lesley QuineyPortsmouth Triathletes1WV4
179Janine PattisonPoole Whs1WV4
179Ian DoelPortsmouth Triathletes1V4
182Laura PhillipsArÍte1WV3
182Jeremy TuckerFareham Whs1V3
182Paul FlightUtag RT1V3
182Fred McCaigPetersfield Tri Club1V3
186Robert CorryFareham Whs1V2
186Robert JamisonPoole Whs1V2
186Andy SmithersChichester Westgate Tri Club1V2
186Sandra JerrimPortsmouth Triathletes1WV2
186Gary HullFareham Whs1V2
186Helen JamisonPoole Whs1WV2
186Aran StantonVC St Raphael1V2
186Deanna FerrettAtlas Clever RT2WV2
186Kevin BannisterHardley Runners1V2
186Paul CarterPortsmouth Triathletes1V2
186Gemma HerbertsonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WV2
197Paul BeckHampshire RC1V1
197Rachel ClayGS Vecchi1WV1
197Pete CottyPoole Whs1V1
197Phil MorrisFareham Whs1V1
197Kirsty CookWest Wight Whs1WV1
197Raymond HughesVC Venta1V1

previous top next