Home

2020 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
12 October 2020

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2020

 

SOUTH DC
Points

201 to 300


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
204Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1V23
204Chris WallisBlazing Saddles1V23
204Ian HaydenTornado Road CC2V23
204Lee WatsonArmy Cycling1 23
208Philip WiseSouthdown Velo1V22
208Westley KnipePortsmouth Triathletes2V22
208Danny TonkinRC Ravenna1 22
211Rory PlewesPetersfield Tri Club1J21
211John FradgleyVC Venta1V21
211David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V21
211Craig HaslamVC St Raphael1V21
215Chris GambsPortsmouth North End CC2V20
215Ben GibbsVC Venta1V20
215David PricePetersfield Tri Club2 20
215Gary TrudgettPoole Whs1V20
215Sebastian Adera3crg1V20
215Samuel HughesVC Venta3J20
215Matt LinhamPortsmouth North End CC1 20
215Andrew TinklerPortsdown Hill CC2 20
215Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC2 20
224Thomas PiloniPoole Whs1 19
224Harry RoebuckArÍte1J19
224Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC4V19
224Helen NichollsValkyrie RT1WV19
228Matthew PuddickPortsmouth North End CC1 18
228Lizzy StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs1W18
228Michael DanceDHC (Dist of Hamwic Cyclesport)1V18
228Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V18
232Rob WickhamPoole Whs1V17
232David KnightPortsmouth North End CC2 17
234Les PickPoole Whs1V16
234Fran MarshmanPortsmouth North End CC3WV16
234Katie YoupArÍte1WJ16
234Simon GiffordUniversity of Southampton RC1V16
234Lucas LovellPortsmouth North End CC4J16
234Oliver PettiferPoole Whs2J16
234Millie SkinnerSouthdown Velo2W16
234Ewan CookWest Wight Whs1J16
242Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles1V15
242Samuel WoodUniversity of Southampton RC1 15
242Liam BuddChapel Tri Junior Tri Club1J15
242Lee CurtisBournemouth Jubilee Whs1 15
246Lucy PhillipsArÍte2WJ14
246Jo LovellPortsmouth North End CC5WV14
246George MahonPoole Whs1J14
246David Shepherda3crg1V14
246Adrian HaywoodChichester Westgate Tri Club1 14
246Oliver PeirsonChichester City Riders1V14
252Digby LlewellynPoole Whs2J13
252Martin Whittya3crg4V13
252Simon HeronFareham Whs2V13
252Alan PearcePoole Whs1V13
252Katie YoungBognor Regis CC1WV13
252James TyrrellChichester City Riders1 13
258David PothecarySouthdown Velo2V12
258Oscar HoultVC Venta1J12
260Sarah CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC2WV11
260Ken Raysona3crg4V11
260Virginia McGeea3crg3WV11
260James Garnera3crg2J11
260Isobel ConibearDHC (Dist of Hamwic Cyclesport)1W11
260Ben ShortChichester Westgate Tri Club1 11
260Tony SawyerPoole Whs1V11
260Robert TuttVC Venta2V11
260Jack MorganSolent Pirates Youth CC2J11
260Joanne ClarkeVC Venta1W11
270Evie BramallSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ10
270Mark HenrickGS Vecchi1V10
270Katie WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1WV10
270Beverley HardsNew Forest CC1WV10
270Gemma Dobsona3crg2W10
270Rebecca SealFareham Whs1W10
270Nathaniel PhelpsSotonia CC1 10
270Mary CorbettSotonia CC4W10
270Norman HarveySotonia CC4V10
270Sandra SellisPetersfield Tri Club1WV10
270Sarah Matthewsa3crg1WV10
270Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V10
282Jono BartleChichester City Riders1V9
282Anne LohTeamSpy1WV9
282David DonaldFareham Whs2V9
282Jeremy PigdenPetersfield Tri Club1V9
282Sien Van Der PlankUniversity of Southampton RC1W9
282Debby FerreTri Team Wessex1WV9
282James Garnera3crg2V9
282Mason BonnerPoole Whs1 9
290Henry SalmonUniversity of Southampton RC1 8
290Kevin ChantWightlink / WightMountain RT1 8
290Charlotte SmithSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ8
290Ethan HillChichester Westgate Tri Club1J8
290Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Cycleworks1W8
290Andrew DowntonPoole Whs1V8
290Joey BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1J8
290Craig WestonPoole Whs1V8
290Rachael LamontHampshire RC1WV8
290Miles HornerArÍte1J8
290Philip StandenPortsmouth Triathletes1V8

previous top next