Home

2020 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
12 October 2020

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2020

 

SOUTH DC
Points

101 to 200


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
101Drew Hosiea3crg2V68
102Barry HardsNew Forest CC2V67
102Ian GayChichester Westgate Tri Club2 67
102Conrad MossPrimera-Teamjobs1V67
105Alexander MurphyVC Venta5J66
105Chris HillPoole Whs2V66
107Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael5V65
108Richard MilesBognor Regis CC2V64
108Ruud JonkersPortsmouth Triathletes2 64
108Paul MorrisFareham Whs2 64
111Nick BarksPoole Whs1V63
112Darren AndersonNieuw Bos3V62
113Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V61
114Nigel PowellVC St Raphael6V60
114Luke CampbellChichester Westgate Tri Club1 60
116James BoymanHoops Velo1 59
117Phil Manta3crg2 58
117Paul AxonPoole Whs1V58
119Alex CassarPetersfield Tri Club3 57
119Zach Waltersa3crg2J57
121Dan ByrnePrimera-Teamjobs1J56
121Jacob SchnabelFareham Whs1J56
121Philip DicksonPoole Whs1 56
121Thomas EptonUniversity of Southampton RC1 56
125Alexander PaulTeamSpy1 54
125Kouros DriscollSotonia CC1 54
127Richard FerreTri Team Wessex1V52
128Ryan WestonPoole Whs1 51
128Tom BandyPortsdown Hill CC2 51
130Anthony Tugwella3crg2V49
131Arthur WaghornBognor Regis CC4V48
131Jack MartinVC Venta1 48
131Kym HarveyFareham Whs6WV48
134Andy SmithVC St Raphael1V47
134David BoneRC Ravenna1 47
134Joshua NationUniversity of Southampton RC1 47
134Nigel SignFareham Whs2V47
134Peter HoltVC Venta4V47
139Patrick MahonPoole Whs1V45
139Bobby BuenfeldNew Forest CC1J45
139Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V45
139Robert CranstoneGS Vecchi1V45
143Adam LittlechildRC Ravenna1 44
143Kevin CornishSouthdown Velo4V44
145John IsardHampshire RC2V43
145Steve WilsonPoole Whs1 43
147Sonia LaurieNew Forest CC3WV42
148Sebastian OttleyRC Ravenna1 41
148Christina MurrayArmy Cycling1WV41
148Dave EnglandCrabwood CC4V41
148Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V41
152Mitchell CampbellUniversity of Southampton RC1 40
152Ryan SymingtonPoole Whs3J40
154Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg7V39
154Martin HornerArÍte1V39
156Neil CrowtherBlazing Saddles2V38
156Marcus WiddessSouthampton Tri Club1 38
156Tomos ShawChichester City Riders1 38
159Paul MustowSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V37
159Robert SweatmanNew Forest CC2V37
161Michael BanfieldDHC (Dist of Hamwic Cyclesport)3V36
161Pete CoombsNew Forest CC1V36
161Noah MillerPoole Whs1 36
164James SmeeChichester City Riders1V35
164James FletcherTeamSpy1J35
164Craig SmithSotonia CC1 35
164Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC2WV35
168John Glayshera3crg1V34
168Roman MeszarosBournemouth Arrow CC1 34
170Louise DutchPoole Whs1WV33
170Isaac WarringtonSolent Pirates Youth CC1J33
170Robert FordPortsmouth North End CC1 33
173Ryan OpenshawPoole Whs2J32
173Mike CooperChichester Westgate Tri Club3V32
175Leighton JonesPetersfield Tri Club2V31
175Jon DudleySotonia CC2V31
177John AldwincklePortsmouth Triathletes3V30
177Laurence BrownChichester City Riders1 30
177Nick TyriePrimera-Teamjobs1 30
177Rosie SimmonsUniversity of Southampton RC1W30
177Murray QuineySouthdown Velo4V30
182Graeme SmithBognor Regis CC1V29
182Katie-Anne CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC4WJ29
182Matt PerksUniversity of Southampton RC1V29
182John RivettPoole Whs1V29
182Oliver GillPoole Whs2J29
182Simon BrooksVC St Raphael1V29
188Oliver BerneyUtag RT1V28
189Paul AtkinsonVC St Raphael2V27
189Adam Potteri-team CC1J27
191Steve WillcocksPortsmouth North End CC3V26
191Andy Sheppard3C Cycle Club1V26
193Mark TrimmerSouthdown Velo1V25
193Jerry Bromyarda3crg2V25
193Luke JonesAntelope RT1 25
193James MowleSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V25
193Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CC3V25
198Josh HornerArÍte1J24
198Leighton GirlingPoole Whs1 24
198Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC1V24
198Andy RivettVC St Raphael1V24
198Michael RoundBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V24
198Gary FerrettAtlas Clever RT1V24

previous top next