Home
2015 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 16 July 2015
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2015 |
|
Team Axiom 10
P881 - 13 June 2015
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Adam Atkinson | 34 Nomads CC | | 20:03 |
2 | Gary Chambers | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 20:08 |
3 | James Mapley | Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | | 20:12 |
4 | Rick Froud | Alton CC | V | 20:16 |
5 | Jimmy Little | VC St Raphael | V | 20:32 |
6 | Greg Parker | VC St Raphael | V | 20:35 |
7 | Jon Hughes | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 20:44 |
8 | Steve Potts | Somerset RC | V | 20:48 |
9 | Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 20:54 |
10 | Steve Walkling | VC St Raphael | V | 20:56 |
11 | John Sibley | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 20:58 |
12 | Simon Healey | Andover Whs | V | 21:02 |
13 | Dave Dalton | Fareham Whs | V | 21:03 |
14 | Dave Dawkins | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 21:06 |
15 | Terry Icke | VC St Raphael | V | 21:19 |
16 | Jake Prior | VC St Raphael | V | 21:20 |
17 | Gawie Nienaber | Farnham RC | V | 21:22 |
18 | Cliff Rowe | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:27 |
19 | Richard Tully | Elite Cycling | | 21:30 |
20 | Tom Chapman | a3crg | | 21:32 |
21 | Glenn Longland | Antelope RT | V | 21:36 |
22 | Hamish Walker | Hampshire RC | V | 21:47 |
23 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 21:49 |
24 | Stuart Thompson | VC St Raphael | V | 21:54 |
25 | Chris Ewing | Fareham Whs | | 21:56 |
25 | Rob Sherrin | a3crg | V | 21:56 |
27 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | V | 22:00 |
28 | Craig Weston | Poole Whs | V | 22:03 |
29 | James Griffin | Kingston Whs | | 22:04 |
30 | Steve Wood | Antelope RT | V | 22:09 |
31 | Darren Lewis | Poole Whs | V | 22:15 |
32 | Gawain Young | Sotonia CC | V | 22:20 |
33 | Den Tapping | Hampshire RC | V | 22:24 |
34 | Sebastian Hall | VC St Raphael | | 22:28 |
35 | Lesley Walkling | VC St Raphael | WV | 22:39 |
36 | Tommy Frampton | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 22:48 |
37 | Adam Wells | Paceline RT | | 22:54 |
38 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 23:04 |
39 | Michael Draper | Charlotteville CC | V | 23:15 |
40 | Rob Gardner | Kingston Whs | | 23:18 |
41 | Nigel Ford | Hargroves Cycles CC | V | 23:20 |
41 | Peter Baker | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 23:20 |
43 | Ben Fielden | GS Stella | V | 23:56 |
44 | Colin Ashcroft | West Kent RC | V | 24:00 |
45 | Chris McGuire | Hampshire RC | V | 24:09 |
46 | David Brook | Kingston Whs | V | 24:28 |
47 | Jonathan Asbridge | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 24:30 |
48 | Nick Cosgreave | Farnborough & Camberley CC | V | 24:47 |
49 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 24:48 |
50 | Sarah Wise | Mud Sweat & Gears | W | 24:53 |
51 | Brian Smith | North Hampshire RC | V | 24:57 |
52 | Mark Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 25:14 |
53 | Allan Renyard | Guernsey VC | V | 25:19 |
54 | Matthew Golden | a3crg | | 25:25 |
55 | Yvonne Frampton | Portsmouth North End CC | WV | 25:46 |
56 | John Jenkins | West Kent RC | V | 25:51 |
57 | Nancie Dawkins | Portsmouth North End CC | WV | 26:40 |
58 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 29:58 |
59 | Barrington Day | Fareham Whs | V | 31:03 |
60 | John Stepney | Antelope RT | V | 31:17 |
61 | Mick Churcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 33:36 |
62 | Dave Gaida | Reading CC | V | 38:43 |
FASTEST TEAM |
VC St Raphael | Jimmy Little Greg Parker Steve Walkling | 1:02:03 |
Tandem
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Nicky Roberts Simon Hall | Andover Whs | WV V | 23:28 |
2 | Luke Frost Jon Frost | Redmon CC | V | 24:29 |
3 | Astrid Spragg Dave Spragg | Kingston Whs | W V | 24:43 |
|