Home
2012 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 30 June 2012
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2012 |
|
Team Axiom 10
P881/10 - 9 June 2012
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Nicolas Hutchings | CS Grupetto | | 19:14 |
2 | Simon Tout | VC St Raphael | V | 19:51 |
3 | Steve Walkling | VC St Raphael | V | 20:11 |
4 | Sebastian Ader | a3crg | V | 20:17 |
5 | Nic Stagg | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 20:39 |
6 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 20:41 |
7 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | | 20:45 |
8 | Terry Icke | Poole Whs | V | 20:56 |
9 | Andrew Jones | Charlotteville CC | V | 21:12 |
9 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 21:12 |
11 | Luke Davies | VC St Raphael | J | 21:15 |
12 | Jake Prior | VC St Raphael | V | 21:19 |
13 | Oliver Roberts | PBscience.com | | 21:29 |
14 | John Heffernan | New Forest CC | V | 21:48 |
15 | Chris Kitchenham | Bayeux Landscapes | | 21:51 |
16 | Andrew Jones | Charlotteville CC | V | 21:52 |
17 | Tony Costello | Corinium CC | V | 21:54 |
18 | Stephen Emmerson | Epsom CC | | 22:08 |
19 | Chris Long | PBscience.com | V | 22:09 |
20 | Cliff Rowe | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 22:10 |
20 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | V | 22:10 |
22 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | | 22:13 |
23 | Jerry Bromyard | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:17 |
24 | Jeremy Wootton | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:20 |
25 | Rob Sherrin | a3crg | V | 22:32 |
26 | Peter Main | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:36 |
27 | John French | Oxford City RC | V | 22:40 |
28 | Gary Tuskin | Poole Whs | V | 22:45 |
29 | Graham Fielder | a3crg | V | 22:53 |
30 | Christopher Fletcher | Team Axiom | | 23:00 |
31 | Matt Cheyney | a3crg | | 23:03 |
31 | Cliff Rowe | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 23:03 |
31 | Simon Coppard | Bognor Regis CC | V | 23:03 |
34 | Lesley Walkling | VC St Raphael | WV | 23:04 |
35 | Steve Davies | Addiscombe CC | V | 23:18 |
36 | Gary Gunner | a3crg | V | 23:20 |
37 | Sandra Blenkinsop | Kingfisher Triathletes | WV | 23:21 |
38 | Mike O`Gorman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 23:22 |
39 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 23:27 |
40 | Tony Hart | Team Axiom | V | 23:28 |
41 | Hamish Walker | Hampshire RC | V | 23:30 |
42 | Tim Childs | Westerley CC | V | 23:42 |
43 | Graham White | Fareham Whs | V | 23:47 |
44 | Jonathan Asbridge | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 23:56 |
45 | Terry Fleet | Team Axiom | V | 23:57 |
46 | Ade Fadero | Sussex Nomads CC | V | 24:00 |
47 | Sarah Farmer | Team Axiom | W | 24:13 |
48 | John Maund | VC Elan | V | 24:16 |
48 | David Clifford | Farnham RC | V | 24:16 |
50 | Mike Boyce | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 24:19 |
51 | Frank Pressling | Maidenhead & Dist CC | V | 25:20 |
52 | David French | Weybridge Whs | | 25:22 |
53 | Eva Nyirenda | Festival RC | W | 25:44 |
54 | Matthew Golden | Farnham RC | | 25:48 |
55 | Alan Sharpen | Sotonia CC | V | 25:53 |
56 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 26:07 |
57 | Jack Brown | a3crg | V | 26:10 |
58 | Bob Jolliffe | New Forest CC | V | 27:53 |
59 | Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | V | 28:00 |
60 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 28:18 |
61 | Mick Churcher | Hampshire RC | V | 32:44 |
62 | John Maule | Bognor Regis CC | V | 40:51 |
FASTEST TEAM |
VC St Raphael | Simon Tout Steve Walkling Simon Berogna | 1:00:47 |
Tandem
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Peter Baker Thomas Baker | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 20:11 |
|