Home
2007 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 28 August 2007
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2007 |
|
A3crg 50
P885/50 - 27 August 2007
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Kevin Dawson | Pinarello RT | | 1:42:24 |
2 | Carl Ruebotham | Team Swift - Allsports | V | 1:46:01 |
3 | Steve Golla | High Wycombe CC | | 1:46:26 |
4 | Oliver Jones | API-Metrow | | 1:46:30 |
5 | Nik Bowdler | Farnborough & Camberley CC | | 1:46:51 |
6 | Paul Holdsworth | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 1:47:20 |
7 | Richard Simmonds | London Dynamo | | 1:48:46 |
8 | Jason Bohin | Diamond-HF RT | | 1:49:04 |
9 | Philip Mosley | www.votwo.co.uk | | 1:49:17 |
10 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 1:49:40 |
11 | Mick St Leger | Sotonia CC | V | 1:49:45 |
12 | Derek Rogers | Port Talbot Whs | V | 1:50:43 |
13 | Gawie Nienaber | Farnham RC | V | 1:50:48 |
14 | Richard Viney | Addiscombe CC | | 1:51:45 |
15 | Colin Parkinson | South Western RC | V | 1:51:50 |
16 | Simon Tout | Hampshire RC | | 1:52:35 |
16 | Ian White | Farnham RC | V | 1:52:35 |
18 | Lee Tunnicliffe | Leeds University CC | E | 1:52:53 |
19 | David Mayman | Caesarean CC (Jersey) | V | 1:52:57 |
20 | Adam Topham | Team SBR Sports | | 1:53:40 |
21 | Steve Frame | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 1:54:19 |
22 | Geoff Loveman | Fareham Whs | | 1:54:31 |
23 | Charles Zanettacci | Leisure Lakes RT | V | 1:55:07 |
24 | Julia Shaw | GS Strada | WV | 1:55:11 |
25 | Nicholas English | Reading CC | | 1:55:25 |
26 | Steve Whitewick | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 1:56:18 |
27 | Philip Murrell | Finsbury Park CC | | 1:56:26 |
28 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 1:56:46 |
29 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | | 1:57:02 |
30 | Jonathan Coleman | a3crg | | 1:57:03 |
31 | Christopher Jones | CC Weymouth | | 1:57:17 |
32 | Stephen Barrett | Merthyr CC | V | 1:57:27 |
33 | Gerry McGarr | Diamond-HF RT | V | 1:57:51 |
34 | Lesley-Anne Walkling | Science In Sport.com | WV | 1:58:53 |
35 | Mike Anton | East Grinstead CC | | 1:59:15 |
36 | Anthony Reeves | GS Stella | | 1:59:21 |
37 | Edward Packard | Willesden CC | | 1:59:53 |
38 | Peter Oliver | Oxonian CC | V | 2:00:06 |
39 | Paul Mace | High Wycombe CC | | 2:00:18 |
40 | Joe Schwartz | Diamond-HF RT | V | 2:01:15 |
41 | Darren Jewell | Gloucester City CC | | 2:01:17 |
42 | Chris Hodge | Brighton Excelsior CC | | 2:01:20 |
43 | Chris Edgington | www.agiskoviner.com | V | 2:01:25 |
44 | Jane Kilmartin | Rapha Condor | W | 2:01:47 |
44 | David Rapley | Team Velo Sportif | V | 2:01:47 |
46 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 2:02:43 |
47 | Andrew Sturt | Team Velo Sportif | V | 2:02:49 |
48 | Jonathan Hemming | Addiscombe CC | | 2:03:19 |
49 | Adrian Slack | Andover Whs | | 2:03:30 |
50 | Jack Haswell | Kingston Whs | V | 2:03:54 |
51 | Eric Angell | Redbridge CC | V | 2:03:58 |
52 | Michelle Ayres | South Bucks RC | WV | 2:04:05 |
53 | Narayan Peralta | Kingston Whs | | 2:04:39 |
54 | Helen Boatman | Finsbury Park CC | W | 2:04:40 |
55 | Catherine Essex | Kings Lynn CC | W | 2:05:16 |
56 | Stuart Morgan | a3crg | V | 2:05:58 |
57 | Stuart Thompson | Andover Whs | | 2:06:02 |
58 | Claire Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | WV | 2:06:05 |
59 | Nick Adnitt | Andover Whs | V | 2:06:12 |
60 | Peter Cockbain | South Bucks RC | V | 2:06:14 |
61 | Keith Drew | Hampshire RC | V | 2:06:24 |
62 | Joanna Wells | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 2:06:25 |
63 | Helen Goulding | Caesarean CC (Jersey) | WV | 2:06:48 |
64 | Alan Priddy | De Laune CC | V | 2:07:06 |
65 | Adrian Rodgers | Worthing Excelsior CC | E | 2:07:12 |
66 | Mark Woolford | Diamond-HF RT | V | 2:07:33 |
67 | Dave Turner | Hampshire RC | V | 2:07:41 |
68 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 2:07:48 |
69 | Stephen Humphrey | Eastbourne Rovers CC | | 2:08:01 |
70 | Tim Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 2:08:29 |
71 | Phil Harvey | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 2:08:36 |
72 | John Murphy | Gloucester City CC | V | 2:09:04 |
73 | Don Tanner | RAF CC | V | 2:09:12 |
74 | Tim Dadswell | Antelope RT | | 2:10:07 |
75 | Michael Rice | Farnham RC | V | 2:10:44 |
76 | John Cooke | Farnham RC | V | 2:10:58 |
77 | Alan Sharpen | Sotonia CC | V | 2:11:24 |
78 | Chris Kennard | Portsmouth Triathletes | V | 2:11:38 |
79 | Peter Horsfield | Redmon CC | V | 2:12:21 |
80 | Keith Wilkinson | East Surrey RC | V | 2:13:21 |
81 | Michelle Lindley | CC Weymouth | W | 2:14:03 |
82 | Nigel Young | a3crg | | 2:14:29 |
83 | John Howells | Corinium CC | V | 2:14:35 |
84 | Sarah Lovelock | Tricyclists | | 2:15:19 |
85 | Ian Windall | Farnham RC | V | 2:16:07 |
86 | Emma Dews | Thames Turbo | W | 2:16:13 |
87 | Roy Fairchild | Bognor Regis CC | V | 2:16:17 |
88 | John Beer | Kingston Phoenix RC | V | 2:16:34 |
89 | Richard Miller | North Bucks RC | V | 2:16:46 |
90 | Laurie Pither | Hampshire RC | V | 2:17:29 |
91 | Ray Dare | Kingston Phoenix RC | V | 2:18:53 |
92 | Jo Edson | a3crg | WV | 2:20:56 |
93 | Debbie Manners | Hillingdon Triathletes | WV | 2:21:06 |
94 | Lindsay Bamford | a3crg | WV | 2:25:26 |
95 | Louise Gould | De Soto Synergie | W | 2:25:40 |
96 | Norman Howson | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 2:26:27 |
97 | Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | V | 2:26:32 |
98 | Dave Gaida | Reading CC | V | 2:28:05 |
99 | Mike Wakely | Redmon CC | V | 2:30:06 |
100 | Hans Neeser | Epsom CC | V | 2:36:35 |
101 | Angus Fileman | Fareham Whs | V | 2:39:20 |
102 | Doug Ward | 1st Chard Whs | V | 2:55:08 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Graeme Stirzaker Jonathan Hepper Jonathan Coleman | 5:43:45 |
|