Home
2007 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 17 May 2007
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2007 |
|
Andover Wheelers 25
P612/25 - 29 April 2007
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Dave Dent | Wightlink / Offshore RT | V | 54:14 |
2 | David McGaw | Oxford University CC | | 55:23 |
3 | Mick St Leger | Sotonia CC | V | 55:38 |
4 | Nick Harvey | VC St Raphael | V | 56:39 |
5 | Mark Wareham | John`s Bikes | | 56:41 |
6 | Sean Williams | Wightlink / Offshore RT | | 56:52 |
7 | Eamonn Deane | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 56:58 |
8 | Martin Piper | Wightlink / Offshore RT | | 57:20 |
9 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | | 57:57 |
10 | Matt Parton | Antelope RT | | 58:04 |
11 | Steve Taylor | Wightlink / Offshore RT | V | 58:26 |
11 | John Woodburn | Maidenhead & Dist CC | V | 58:26 |
13 | Peter Williams | Army CU | V | 58:29 |
14 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 58:37 |
15 | Steve Whitewick | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 58:54 |
16 | Dave Dinsdale | Andover Whs | V | 58:57 |
17 | Mark Brambleby | Northovers VT | V | 59:17 |
18 | Ewan Tarrant | CC Weymouth | | 59:18 |
19 | Chris Edgington | www.agiskoviner.com | V | 59:29 |
20 | Nigel Harley | a3crg | | 1:00:01 |
21 | Tom Woollard | Northovers VT | V | 1:00:12 |
22 | Peter Oliver | Oxonian CC | V | 1:00:25 |
23 | Lesley-Anne Walkling | ScienceInSport.com | WV | 1:00:37 |
24 | Patrick Brennan | a3crg | | 1:00:59 |
25 | Mark Ashton | Northovers VT | V | 1:01:10 |
26 | Paul Whatley | Salisbury RC | V | 1:01:22 |
27 | Adrian Slack | Andover Whs | | 1:01:34 |
28 | Joe Schwartz | Diamond-HF RT | V | 1:02:00 |
29 | Brent Skinner | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 1:02:05 |
30 | Martin Beale | New Forest CC | | 1:02:31 |
31 | Gary Wallbridge | Guernsey VC | V | 1:02:42 |
32 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 1:02:52 |
33 | Jack Randle | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | J | 1:03:01 |
34 | Peter Jones | Hillingdon CC | V | 1:04:15 |
35 | Martin Ward | Sotonia CC | V | 1:04:28 |
36 | Tim Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 1:04:58 |
37 | Roger Cook | Salisbury RC | V | 1:05:09 |
38 | Alan Sharpen | Sotonia CC | V | 1:05:32 |
38 | Mark Woolford | Diamond-HF RT | V | 1:05:32 |
40 | Claire Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | WV | 1:05:42 |
41 | David England | Crabwood CC | V | 1:06:07 |
42 | Gary Plumb | New Forest CC | V | 1:06:11 |
43 | Louise Burman | Bournemouth Arrow CC | WV | 1:06:16 |
44 | Neville Stroud | Antelope RT | V | 1:06:25 |
45 | Allan Renyard | Guernsey VC | V | 1:07:33 |
46 | Stuart Thompson | Andover Whs | | 1:08:05 |
47 | Simon Craig | a3crg | V | 1:08:37 |
48 | Roger Taylor | Frome & Dist Whs | V | 1:08:47 |
49 | Don Lock | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 1:09:28 |
50 | Roy Fairchild | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:10:11 |
51 | Don Tanner | RAF CC | V | 1:11:17 |
52 | Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | V | 1:14:05 |
53 | Dave Gaida | Reading CC | V | 1:14:35 |
54 | Jim Pitt | Charlotteville CC | V | 1:17:07 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Wightlink / Offshore RT | Dave Dent Sean Williams Martin Piper | 2:48:26 |
|