Home
2007 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 17 May 2007
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2007 |
|
CC Weymouth 10
P451 - 28 April 2007
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Jimmy Little | VC St Raphael | | 21:58 |
2 | Michael Loader | Yeovil CC | V | 22:05 |
3 | Stuart Dodd | Team Tor 2000 | | 22:08 |
4 | Gary Steadman | Poole Whs | V | 22:34 |
5 | Bryce Dyer | a3crg | | 22:44 |
6 | Nick Harvey | VC St Raphael | V | 22:49 |
7 | Dave Pickering | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 22:56 |
8 | John Chapman | CC Weymouth | V | 22:57 |
9 | Julian Thacker | CC Weymouth | | 22:58 |
10 | Terry Icke | Poole Whs | V | 23:01 |
11 | Christopher Jones | CC Weymouth | | 23:08 |
12 | Ewan Tarrant | CC Weymouth | | 23:25 |
13 | Shaun Walsh | Yeovil CC | V | 23:39 |
13 | Brian Garrard | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 23:39 |
15 | Martin Beale | New Forest CC | | 23:41 |
16 | Geoff Loveman | Fareham Whs | | 23:57 |
16 | Barry Clewett | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 23:57 |
18 | Gordon Scott | Chippenham & Dist Whs | V | 24:05 |
19 | Steve Clark | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:13 |
20 | Ian Diaper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:15 |
21 | Martin Lefevre | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:18 |
22 | Neil Woodgate | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 24:24 |
23 | Simon Towner | Sotonia CC | V | 24:55 |
23 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 24:55 |
25 | Allan Renyard | Guernsey VC | V | 25:01 |
26 | Gary Wallbridge | Guernsey VC | V | 25:03 |
27 | Jim Firth | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:10 |
28 | Julian Foster | CC Weymouth | V | 25:14 |
29 | Mark Bloomfield | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:16 |
30 | Jack Randle | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | J | 25:17 |
31 | Rob Ellis | Bournemouth Arrow CC | | 25:41 |
32 | Tim Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:42 |
33 | Philip Evans | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:43 |
34 | John O`Brien | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:48 |
35 | Claire Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | WV | 25:53 |
36 | Peter Tindley | CC Weymouth | V | 26:14 |
37 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 26:34 |
38 | Dave Driver | Yeovil CC | V | 26:37 |
39 | Michelle Lindley | CC Weymouth | W | 27:06 |
40 | Adrian Wyncoll | Gillingham & Dist Whs | V | 27:26 |
41 | James Terry | Fareham Whs | | 27:30 |
42 | Rebecca Evans | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | W | 27:34 |
43 | Susan Barber | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | WV | 27:42 |
44 | Dave Pratten | De Soto Synergie | V | 28:00 |
45 | Christopher Mullett | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 28:19 |
46 | Mike Osborne | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 28:32 |
47 | Danielle Archer | a3crg | W | 28:47 |
48 | Jemma Archard | Chippenham & Dist Whs | W | 30:13 |
49 | Brian Wakley | Wessex RC | V | 30:56 |
50 | Arthur Vince | Yeovil CC | V | 33:58 |
51 | Oscar Maestrini | Corsham RC | V | 40:57 |
FASTEST TEAM |
CC Weymouth | John Chapman Julian Thacker Christopher Jones | 1:09:03 |
|