Home

Clubs

Courses

Open Events

Club Events

Results Index

Mailing List

E-mail

Archives

Contacts

This page last updated
7 March 2020

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2020

 

START SHEETS

For forthcoming events


Start of the Sotonia CC Open 10 - Photo by Nigel Aiken


Tornado RCC Sporting 10

Sunday 15 March
Course P164
HQ: Lyndhurst Community Centre

View Full Start Sheet

NoNameClubCatStart
TANDEM
1Mary CorbettSotonia CCWV09:02
1Norman HarveySotonia CCV09:02
ROAD BIKES
3Richard WyethTornado Road CCV09:03
4Chris TylerPortsdown Hill CC 09:04
5Mike AndersonCC MoncontouraisV09:05
6Nigel BakerEvolution Tri ClubV09:06
7Phil MorrisFareham WhsV09:07
8Kevin BannisterHardley RunnersV09:08
9Ollie HollisterCrabwood CCV09:09
10Ben GibbsVC VentaV09:10
11Vernon SchutteFarnborough & Camberley CCV09:11
12Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CCV09:12
13Katie WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CCWV09:13
14Sien Van Der PlankUniversity Of Southampton RCW09:14
15Katy ParsonsSalisbury Road & Mountain CCWV09:15
16Rachel ClayGS VecchiWV09:16
17Lucy Mitchella3crgWV09:17
18Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV09:18
19Tony BallingerHoniton SpinnersV09:19
20Aaron CooperFareham Whs 09:20
21Steven FosterSussex Revolution VCV09:21
22Ian HaydenTornado Road CCV09:22
23Chris McGovernUniversity Of Southampton RC 09:23
24Ian TurnerTornado Road CCV09:24
25Mike Garnera3crgV09:25
26Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CCV09:26
27Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV09:27
28David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CCV09:28
29Tom BandyPortsdown Hill CC 09:29
30Andrew MayfieldBournemouth Arrow CCV09:30
31Drew Hosiea3crgV09:31
32Thomas PiloniPoole Whs 09:32
33Richard PorterCC WeymouthV09:33
34Alexander BallingerFarnborough & Camberley CC 09:34
35Stephen SwindleyRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 09:35
36Dave DentGS StellaV09:36
TT BIKES
38Anna WadsworthPH-MAS CyclingWJ09:38
39Owen TudorRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 09:39
40Kym HarveyFareham WhsWV09:40
41James CooperSotonia CC 09:41
42Richard SmithVC VentaV09:42
43Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV09:43
44Bill SimmonsChristchurch BCV09:44
45Michael RoundBournemouth Jubilee WhsV09:45
46James ChantGillingham & Dist WhsV09:46
47Tom KellyPoole WhsV09:47
48Samuel WoodUniversity Of Southampton RCE09:48
49Lizzy StockerBournemouth Jubilee WhsW09:49
50Rachel HackmanRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAWV09:50
51Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW09:51
52Mike Boycea3crgV09:52
53Liam KempUniversity Of Southampton RCE09:53
54Barry HardsNew Forest CCV09:54
55Hugh MadeleyLondon DynamoE09:55
56Darren LyonsVC Venta 09:56
57Antonio MaschioSotonia CCV09:57
58Henry SalmonUniversity Of Southampton RC 09:58
59Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV09:59
60Ian HatchSotonia CCV10:00
61Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV10:01
62Kirsty McSeveneya3crgW10:02
63Faye FaberCycleCoach.ComW10:03
64Stuart PeckhamVC St RaphaelV10:04
65Liam SomervilleBike Jockey CC 10:05
66Mark ValentinePoole WhsV10:06
67Phil BrownTrainSharpV10:07
68Andy RivettVC St RaphaelV10:08
69Darren OrchardWessex RCV10:09
70Tom StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs 10:10
71James FoxVC Venta 10:11
72Brendan ReeseArmy CyclingV10:12
73Shawn GrayGillingham & Dist WhsV10:13
74Nigel PrattVC St RaphaelV10:14
75Bryce DyerAeroCoachV10:15
76Aron KellyNew Forest CC 10:16
77Craig HaslamVC St RaphaelV10:17
78Paul JonesPrimera-TeamjobsV10:18
79Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael 10:19