Home

Clubs

Courses

Open Events

Club Events

Results Index

Mailing List

E-mail

Archives

Contacts

This page last updated
5 October 2020

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2020

 

START SHEETS

For forthcoming events


Start of the Sotonia CC Open 10 - Photo by Nigel Aiken


National Closed Circuit Championships

Sunday 11 Oct
Course Thruxton
HQ: Thruxton Motor Racing Circuit

View Full Start Sheet

JUNIORS
1Dylan JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsJ9:00:30
2Joseph FianderMonmouth Tri ClubJ9:01:00
3Alexander MurphyVC VentaJ9:01:30
4Jack Barden-beattySuffolk Youth RTJ9:02:00
5Thomas RobertsTeam Milton KeynesJ9:02:30
6Leon AtkinsWelwyn WhsJ9:03:00
7Samuel HughesVC VentaJ9:03:30
8Finlay StorrieMaindy Flyers CCJ9:04:00
9Ollie BoarerI-Team Cyclists ClubJ9:04:30
10Oliver GillPoole WhsJ9:05:00
11Ethan GubbyLee Valley Youth CCJ9:05:30
12Louis BushbyBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubJ9:06:00
13Calum MoirWelwyn WhsJ9:06:30
14Daniel RobertsTeam Milton KeynesJ9:07:00
15Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CCJ9:07:30
16William GilbankLee Valley Youth CCJ9:08:00
17Harry WeedonTeam Milton KeynesJ9:08:30
18Bobby BuenfeldNew Forest CCJ9:09:00
19Jack Charlton-huntLee Valley Youth CCJ9:09:30
20Lawrence MartindaleChippenham & Dist WhsJ9:10:00
21Finn ObrienLee Valley Youth CCJ9:10:30
22Charlie PayneVC Godalming & HaslemereJ9:11:00
23Zach Waltersa3crgJ9:11:30
24Jake LathamLee Valley Youth CCJ9:12:00
25Max JonesInnovation RacingJ9:12:30
26Jack RoseTeam Milton KeynesJ9:13:00
27James FletcherTeamSpyJ9:13:30
28Corey WhitefordLanark RTJ9:14:00
29Ethan StortiWelwyn WhsJ9:14:30
30Ben IddonInnovation RacingJ9:15:00
31Matthew GilmourVC VentaJ9:15:30
32Joseph O`BrienLee Valley Youth CCJ9:16:00
33Samuel QuigginWelwyn WhsJ9:16:30
34Josh MarsdenInnovation RacingJ9:17:00
35Thomas HeightonFerryhill WhsJ9:17:30
36Matthew HoulbergMeudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RTJ9:18:00
37Adam LeaTeam Milton KeynesJ9:18:30
38Xavier Teece-roundInnovation RacingJ9:19:00
39Cormac NisbetHigh Wycombe CCJ9:19:30
40Dylan SageBush Healthcare CRTJ9:20:00
41Harry JukesMid Devon CCJ9:20:30
42Toby BushBourne WhsJ9:21:00
43Daniel LloydVC De LondresJ9:21:30
44Ruben StaceyNorth Devon WhsJ9:22:00
45Bradley PerkinsPDQ Cycle CoachingJ9:22:30
46Brandon BaldacciLee Valley Youth CCJ9:23:00
47Bruno CabrelliHemel Hempstead CCJ9:23:30
48Daniel GoodwinTrainSharp Development TeamJ9:24:00
49Anthony MorrisVC De LondresJ9:24:30
50Ryan GreavesTeam HUUBJ9:25:00
51Alex FranksHillingdon SlipstreamersJ9:25:30
52Callum BiggsTofauti Everyone ActiveJ9:26:00
53Lucas JowettBeeston CCJ9:26:30
54Kyle JonesWORX Factory Racing Powered By SilverstoJ9:27:00
55Ethan MoodyTri UKJ9:27:30
56Euan SandersonCleveland WhsJ9:28:00
57Harry IvesTrainSharp Development TeamJ9:28:30
58Jacob SchnabelMeudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RTJ9:29:00
59Dan GalpinBourne WhsJ9:29:30
60Daniel YatesInnovation RacingJ9:30:00
61Callum TwelvesTeam Ohten AveasJ9:30:30
62Harry KirbyVision Innovative Leisure RTJ9:31:00
63Alfie SalmonLee Valley Youth CCJ9:31:30
64Joel AckersInnovation RacingJ9:32:00
65Alex GalpinBourne WhsJ9:32:30
66Jack FothergillTeam Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCanJ9:33:00
67Harry PaveleyInnovation RacingJ9:33:30
68Finlay TarlingWORX Factory Racing Powered By SilverstoJ9:34:00
69James LloydJRC Shutt Ridley RTJ9:34:30
70Jacob BushBourne WhsJ9:35:00
71Harvey McLeanVC St RaphaelJ9:35:30
72Aaron FreemanChelmer CCJ9:36:00
73Joshua TarlingTeam Backstedt Bike PerformanceJ9:36:30
74Charlie BaileyLee Valley Youth CCJ9:37:00
75Grace HughesVC VentaWJ9:37:30
76Yasmin GubbyLee Valley Youth CCWJ9:38:00
77Abbey ThompsonSuffolk Youth RTWJ9:38:30
78Isabella BoylesBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubWJ9:39:00
79Tallulah SullivanLee Valley Youth CCWJ9:39:30
80Katie AllsopWelwyn WhsWJ9:40:00
81Emma DaviesNewbury VeloWJ9:40:30
82Roberta ObrienLee Valley Youth CCWJ9:41:00
83Zoe RocheWXC World RacingWJ9:41:30
84Katie-anne CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CCWJ9:42:00
85Sophie Quay-clarkPalmer Park VeloWJ9:42:30
86Edith SmithSuffolk Youth RTWJ9:43:00
87Peggy SimpkinsBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubWJ9:43:30
88Lucy AllsopWelwyn WhsWJ9:44:00
89Mabli PhillipsMaindy Flyers CCWJ9:44:30
90Niamh MurphyLiv CC Halo CyclesWJ9:45:00
91Ellie WallbaumAvid SportWJ9:45:30
92Sophie HeightonFerryhill WhsWJ9:46:00
93Hannah RaingerPropelloWJ9:46:30
94Holly RamseyPoole WhsWJ9:47:00
95Kinga IngramJadan CycleSpace- Vive Le VeloWJ9:47:30
96Tia FroomAbergavenny RCWJ9:48:00
97Amber BrameldVC De LondresWJ9:48:30
98Bethany SpencerKettering CCWJ9:49:00
99Carys LloydVC De LondresWJ9:49:30
100Phoebe RocheWXC World RacingWJ9:50:00
101Freya RichardsonLiv AWOLWJ9:50:30
102Flora PerkinsVC De LondresWJ9:51:00
103Isabel SharpDRAG2ZEROWJ9:51:30
104Eva CallinanLiv AWOLWJ9:52:00
WOMEN
105Hayley HollandBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubW9:52:30
106Jamilee DooleyNewbury VeloW9:53:00
107Katie ToftStorey RacingWC9:53:30
108Gemma DaviesNewbury VeloWV9:54:00
109Amy HintonBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubW9:54:30
110Gemma Dobsona3crgW9:55:00
111Anne ClarkPDQ Cycle CoachingWV9:55:30
112Kym HarveyFareham WhsWV9:56:00
113Kate SandersonCleveland WhsWV9:56:30
114Rachel GreenCheltenham & County CCWV9:57:00
115Kim BaptistaCLAN - Central Lancs Running & TriathlonW9:57:30
116Sian MarshBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubW9:58:00
117Alexandra ChartG.S. HenleyW9:58:30
118Mireille CookNewbury VeloWV9:59:00
119Anne LohTeamSpyWV9:59:30
120Gillian ReynoldsWillesden CCWV10:00:00
121Emma BexsonStratford CCWV10:00:30
122Alice StratfordReading CCW10:01:00
123Arja ScarsbrookTeam EchelonWV10:01:30
124Rebecca WilsonRye & Dist WhsWV10:02:00
125Isobel ConibearDHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport)W10:02:30
126Rebecca FellowsTri Training HarderW10:03:00
127Corrine HallStorey RacingW10:03:30
128Rebecca Richards?KODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMYW10:04:00
129Teresa RobbinsReading CCWV10:04:30
130Gillian PearsBath CCWV10:05:00
131Jayne PaineLes Filles RTWV10:05:30
132Charlotte RobergeDulwich Paragon CCWV10:06:00
133Claire WestonRoyal Air Force Cycling AssociationW10:06:30
134Louise ScuphamLiv AWOLW10:07:00
135Lucy Mitchella3crgWV10:07:30
136Madeleine GammonsTeam BoompodsW10:08:00
137Deborah SheridanWarwickshire RCWV10:08:30
138Janet BirkmyreTORQ PerformanceWV10:09:00
139Morgan Newberry?KODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMYWC10:09:30
140Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV10:10:00
141Denise BurrowsAeroCoachWV10:10:30
142Laura PittardVision Innovative Leisure RTW10:11:00
143Samantha FawcettLoveloW10:11:30
144Anya TamplinURDTW10:12:00
145Connie HayesLiv AWOLW10:12:30
146Lucy GaddStorey RacingW10:13:00
147Lisa DavisTrainSharpWV10:13:30
148Chanel MasonStorey RacingW10:14:00
149Elizabeth MarvellyLiv AWOLW10:14:30
150Dena FordHigh Wycombe CCWV10:15:00
151Jo BucklandFTP (Fulfil The Potential) RacingWV10:15:30
152Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV10:16:00
153Gabriella HomerTeam BoompodsW10:16:30
154Tina ReidROTOR RTWV10:17:00
155Christina MurrayArmy CyclingWV10:17:30
156Lydia WattsLiv AWOLW10:18:00
157Sarah StoreyStorey RacingWV10:18:30
158Jennifer AllumTORQ PerformanceW10:19:00
159Kirsty McSeveneya3crgW10:19:30
160Amy MarksTeam LDNW10:20:00
161Sally TurnerTrainSharpWV10:20:30
162Melanie SneddonTORQ PerformanceWV10:21:00
163Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV10:21:30
164Jessica Rhodes-jonesAeroCoachW10:22:00
165Anastasia BowlerAS Test TeamW10:22:30
166Rebecca RimmingtonTeam MerlinW10:23:00
167Caitlin PetersTorelliW10:23:30
168Jennifer GeorgeMEMORIAL - SANTOSW10:24:00
169Joanna PattersonPro Endurance CoachingW10:24:30
170Angela Carpentera3crgWV10:25:00
171Anna MorrisAeroLab Ward WheelZW10:25:30
172Faye FaberCycleCoach.ComW10:26:00
173Jennifer MillmoreIslington CCW10:26:30
174Victoria SmithAeroCoachW10:27:00
175Katie ArchibaldDooleys RTW10:27:30
176Alex ClayThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW10:28:00
177Megan Dickerson?KODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMYW10:28:30
178Emily MeakinThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW10:29:00
179Hayley SimmondsAeroCoachW10:29:30
180Emma LewisThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW10:30:00
181Joss LowdenDrops CyclingW10:30:30
MEN
182Andy AdamsonHandcycling Association Of The United Ki 10:31:00
183Luke JonesAntelope RTH10:31:30
184Alex Brooke-turnerDulwich Paragon CC 10:32:00
185Matthew FaucherCaerphilly CCH10:32:30
186Graeme ChurchTeam Milton KeynesC10:33:00
187Nicholas FairfieldCity RC (Hull)C10:33:30
188Krispin GardinerPDQ Cycle CoachingC10:34:00
189Will BjergfeltSwiftCarbon Pro CyclingC10:34:30
190John MurphyGloucester City CCV10:35:00
191Dave DriverYeovil CCV10:35:30
192Craig RussellAndover WhsV10:36:00
193Simon CarterPaceline RTV10:36:30
194Raymond HughesVC VentaV10:37:00
195James MowleSalisbury Road & Mountain CCV10:37:30
196Ric EllisNorth Hampshire RC 10:38:00
197Eamonn SheridanWarwickshire RCV10:38:30
198Jon Roberts-bibbyHorsham CyclingV10:39:00
199Kenneth HardcastleHart Evolution RTV10:39:30
200Ken Raysona3crgV10:40:00
201Allen JanesBristol South CCV10:40:30
202Chris HughesVC VentaV10:41:00
203David BennettVC Godalming & HaslemereV10:41:30
204David DonaldFareham WhsV10:42:00
205Simon StevensVC VentaV10:42:30
206Jamaleddine MokraniWillesden CCE10:43:00
207Christopher MullettGillingham & Dist Whs 10:43:30
208Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV10:44:00
209Andrew GibsonGravesend CCV10:44:30
210Peter HoltVC VentaV10:45:00
211Roger BarnesDursley RCV10:45:30
212Timothy BoylingVirtual CCV10:46:00
213Stephen ClarkPDQ Cycle CoachingV10:46:30
214Rob WilsonLeamington C & ACV10:47:00
215Martin Whittya3crgV10:47:30
216Paul KnightMendip CCV10:48:00
217Stephen AndersonHigh Wycombe CCV10:48:30
218Cameron LeslieRoyal Air Force Cycling Association 10:49:00
219Kevin FianderMonmouth Tri ClubV10:49:30
220Gary RicksWoolwich CCV10:50:00
221Alexander PaulTeamSpy 10:50:30
222Bob SymonsPDQ Cycle CoachingV10:51:00
223Craig GardnerNewbury Velo 10:51:30
224Kevin GarlandPDQ Cycle CoachingV10:52:00
225Brian JonesHorsham CyclingV10:52:30
226Robert BarrettAS Test TeamV10:53:00
227Simon Craig-mcfeelya3crgV10:53:30
228Alec RichYeovil CC 10:54:00
229David BarrySportfagleyV10:54:30
230Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee WhsV10:55:00
231Damon PayneRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV10:55:30
232Mike AndersonVC VentaV10:56:00
233Matthew WrightOakley Pedalers 10:56:30
234Jonathan LaceySouthdown VeloV10:57:00
235Mike Boycea3crgV10:57:30
236Dan PringG.S. HenleyV10:58:00
237Mark DavisBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubV10:58:30
238Simon BowdenNewbury VeloV10:59:00
239Darren ColeBike Jockey CC 10:59:30
240Mark FairheadCC BrecklandV11:00:00
241Edward CollinsMendip CCV11:00:30
242Craig BickertonFarnham Tri Club 11:01:00
243Cliff VollerNewbury RCV11:01:30
244John HollierPDQ Cycle CoachingV11:02:00
245Robert LewisRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV11:02:30
246Gavin DraperNorth Hampshire RCV11:03:00
247James GreenawayBpm Coaching 11:03:30
248Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CCV11:04:00
249Andrew MilnerWorcester St. Johns CCV11:04:30
250Mathew MitchellStratford CC 11:05:00
251Mark BoylesBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubV11:05:30
252Richard WalkerVTTA (Yorkshire)V11:06:00
253Chris CarrollVC Godalming & Haslemere 11:06:30
254Matt NorrisBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubV11:07:00
255John IsardHampshire RCV11:07:30
256Tom CoxSaint PiranV11:08:00
257Darren LyonsVC Venta 11:08:30
258Richard WyethTornado Road CCV11:09:00
259Frankie WhitwellBradford-On-Avon CC 11:09:30
260Stu CarverNorth Hampshire RCV11:10:00
261Mike Garnera3crgV11:10:30
262Daniel ReidenbachRatae RCV11:11:00
263Gary FouracresMendip CCV11:11:30
264Darren AndersonNieuw BosV11:12:00
265Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CCV11:12:30
266Rob MilnesThanet RCV11:13:00
267David ButtCC WeymouthV11:13:30
268Lee WatsonArmy Cycling 11:14:00
269Robert GilmourHounslow & Dist WhsV11:14:30
270Rob BarrowCity Cycle Couriers RTV11:15:00
271Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV11:15:30
272Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CCV11:16:00
273Matt BoultonSwindon Whs 11:16:30
274Michael AkersNew Forest CC 11:17:00
275Richard ToddOnyx RTV11:17:30
276Chris FordHigh Wycombe CCV11:18:00
277Gary JonesSuccesscycling.Co.UkV11:18:30
278Gary GraylandCC BexleyV11:19:00
279Ian TaylorBeacon Roads CCV11:19:30
280Christopher DavisGiant CC Halo FilmsV11:20:00
281Mark SandersMid Devon CCV11:20:30
282Andrew MorganTri20 Tri ClubV11:21:00
283Brett LowndesPro Vision Cycle ClothingV11:21:30
284William SawyerAndover WhsV11:22:00
285Niel DunnagePDQ Cycle CoachingV11:22:30
286Josh HousleyTeam PB Performance 11:23:00
287James LongFarnham Tri ClubV11:23:30
288Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC 11:24:00
289Mike TwelvesTeam Ohten AveasV11:24:30
290Jeff RobertsHigh Wycombe CCV11:25:00
291Steve BrayFTP (Fulfil The Potential) RacingV11:25:30
292Sam ThompsonWww.Giant-Helston.Co.Uk 11:26:00
293Mark HamerStratford CCV11:26:30
294Lloyd DobsonArmy Cycling 11:27:00
295Nick BlightNOPINZ Symec RT 11:27:30
296Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV11:28:00
297Adrian HawkinsThanet RCV11:28:30
298Andy TuckerNewbury VeloV11:29:00
299Simon DightonBeacon Roads CCV11:29:30
300Lee WilliamsNorth Hampshire RC 11:30:00
301Simon BullBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubV11:30:30
302Richard MooreVC Godalming & HaslemereV11:31:00
303Robert FrancisReflex RacingE11:31:30
304Paul WinchcombeChippenham & Dist WhsV11:32:00
305Antony BrownKettering CCV11:32:30
306Philip WattsNorth Hampshire RCV11:33:00
307Blaine CarpenterJRC Shutt Ridley RTE11:33:30
308Rob VesseyDidcot Phoenix CCV11:34:00
309Jymmy TrevorJem Hadar RacingV11:34:30
310Harry LoaderTeam Bottrill 11:35:00
311Nicholas TrbovicCheshire Maverick CC 11:35:30
312Justin WebbVTTA (London & Home Counties)V11:36:00
313Michael DavisFTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 11:36:30
314Tom ScorerRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 11:37:00
315Frank KilsbyVC St Raphael 11:37:30
316Gavin LancasterRide 24/7V11:38:00
317Jason StreatherPDQ Cycle CoachingV11:38:30
318Luke WaltonNorth Hampshire RC 11:39:00
319Graham HarmanSotonia CCV11:39:30
320Mick LegerTeam EchelonV11:40:00
321Simon AlexanderRichardsons-Trek RT 11:40:30
322George ThorneBeacon Roads CC 11:41:00
323Robert GroverRogue Racing 11:41:30
324James PittardDidcot Phoenix CCE11:42:00
325Luke NorrisBanbury Star Cyclists' Club 11:42:30
326Terry IckeVC St RaphaelV11:43:00
327Richard BrookPDQ Cycle CoachingV11:43:30
328Dominic BrooksFarnham Tri ClubV11:44:00
329Julian LockwoodPrimera-TeamjobsV11:44:30
330Sean FrostTri UK 11:45:00
331Ronnie StoneIslington CCV11:45:30
332Lee KennedyArmy Cycling 11:46:00
333Samuel ThienelShaftesbury CC 11:46:30
334Matt HillVC Godalming & HaslemereV11:47:00
335Nick YoungYeovil CCV11:47:30
336Brendan ReeseArmy CyclingV11:48:00
337Roger CutlerBeacon Roads CC 11:48:30
338Steven CottingtonBath CCV11:49:00
339Martin JonesColour Tech RTV11:49:30
340Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV11:50:00
341Paul GuestWorcester St. Johns CCV11:50:30
342Adam BakerRoyal Air Force Cycling Association 11:51:00
343Richard SmithArmy Cycling 11:51:30
344Keith DorlingTeam BottrillV11:52:00
345Bryce DyerAeroCoachV11:52:30
346Stuart BettisSouth Downs Bikes 11:53:00
347Brett DavisTrainSharpV11:53:30
348Nigel PrattVC St RaphaelV11:54:00
349Aron KellyNew Forest CC 11:54:30
350Marc TownsendTrainSharpV11:55:00
351Oscar HutchingsTeam Tor 2000 | KALAS 11:55:30
352Jon HowardTeam EchelonV11:56:00
353Mark Stafforda3crgV11:56:30
354Jason McGowanWww.Giant-Helston.Co.UkV11:57:00
355Tim MayPDQ Cycle CoachingV11:57:30
356Tony ChapmanFrome & Dist WhsV11:58:00
357Nick WilsonRye & Dist WhsV11:58:30
358Ben KenneallyZeroBC RT 11:59:00
359Josh WhiteheadCycle Club Bridgnorth RWGE11:59:30
360Dan SadlerAeroCoachV12:00:00
361Ant GrittonSotonia CC 12:00:30
362Sam ClarkTrainSharpE12:01:00
363Joshua ClarkRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAE12:01:30
364Robert WestAeroCoachV12:02:00
365Sam WightmanTeam BottrillV12:02:30
366Anthony RobertsMeudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 12:03:00
367Richard OakesTeam Ohten AveasV12:03:30
368David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV12:04:00
369Neil MacKleya3crgV12:04:30
370Joe ReillyStudio VeloE12:05:00
371James Fawcetta3crgV12:05:30
372Nicholas CandyNorth Road CCE12:06:00
373B DisleyAeroCoach 12:06:30
374Piers BarnettG.S. Henley 12:07:00
375Alexander RoyleManchester BC 12:07:30
376Andy LangdownAtlas Clever RTV12:08:00
377Matthew SmithTeam TMC 12:08:30
378Simon BowlerAS Test TeamV12:09:00
379Christopher GibbardBynea CC 12:09:30
380Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael 12:10:00
381Howard ShawTrainSharp 12:10:30
382Travis BramleyPlymouth Corinthian CCE12:11:00
383Tom PortsmouthCharlotteville CCE12:11:30
384Gavin MacDougallRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV12:12:00
385Lee FrostNOPINZ Symec RT 12:12:30
386Chris LoakeAeroCoachV12:13:00
387Ryan DaviesAS Test Team 12:13:30
388Nicholas FennellThanet RC 12:14:00
389Ben WilliamsGS Mossa 12:14:30
390George EvansTeam Bottrill 12:15:00
391Russ DanckertArmy Cycling 12:15:30
392Josh CopleyTBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/B TrainsharpE12:16:00
393Paul HartHart Performance CoachingV12:16:30
394Felix WilkinsonFTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 12:17:00
395Robert WillcocksRoyal Air Force Cycling Association 12:17:30
396Tom WardAeroLab Ward WheelZ 12:18:00
397Richard BussellAeroCoach 12:18:30
398Simon McNamaraHuntBikeWheels.ComV12:19:00
399Ollie HucksAeroLab Ward WheelZE12:19:30
400Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE12:20:00
401Jonathan GatesRoyal Air Force Cycling AssociationV12:20:30
402Jason BouttellTeam Vision Racing - Silverhook 12:21:00
403Alan MurchisonDRAG2ZEROV12:21:30
404Paul PardoePeterborough CC 12:22:00
405John WingfieldTeam Signum 12:22:30
406Simon NormanBedfordshire Road RTV12:23:00
407Ashley CoxTeam Bottrill 12:23:30
408Michael GillAeroLab Ward WheelZE12:24:00
409Christopher McNamaraNuun-Sigma Sport-London RTV12:24:30
410David JanesSwift Performance Coaching 12:25:00
411John ArchibaldRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling 12:25:30
412Matthew SmithDRAG2ZEROV12:26:00
413Simon WilsonRibble Weldtite Pro CyclingV12:26:30
414Chris BoddyAeroCoach 12:27:00
415Dan BighamRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling 12:27:30
416Christopher FennellThe Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 12:28:00
TANDEM
420Ian GreenstreetAerocoach 12:30:00
420Rachael ElliottAerocoachW12:30:00