Date | Event | Name | Club | Time |
26 Feb | a3crg Sporting Road Bikes 15km | Michael Wykes | Blazing Saddles | 24:01 |
26 Feb | a3crg Sporting TT Bikes 15km | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | 21:43 |
8 Mar | Sotonia CC Road Bikes 14 | Dave Dent | GS Stella | 26:38 |
8 Mar | Sotonia CC TT Bikes 14 | Jordan Giles | Primera-Teamjobs | 22:50 |
27 Mar | Merlin Cycles Classic Series Men 24 | Thomas Day | Elevate Home Solutions Soenens | 49:39 |
27 Mar | Merlin Cycles Classic Series Women & Veterans 24 | Paul Pardoe | Peterborough CC | 50:58 |
27 Mar | Merlin Cycles Classic Series Juniors 24 | Finlay Tarling | Flanders Color Galloo Team | 51:38 |
27 Mar | Merlin Cycles Classic Series Road Bikes 24 | Giles Greening | Tri UK | 56:46 |
27 Mar | Merlin Cycles Classic Series Paracyclists 24 | Martin Hailstone | Chapeau! Vive Le Velo | 1:01:55 |
15 Apr | Bournemouth Arrow CC 10 | George Skinner | Primera-Teamjobs | 20:58 |
15 Apr | Bournemouth Arrow CC Road Bikes 10 | Luke Walton | North Hampshire RC | 22:39 |
15 Apr | a3crg 10 | Paul Burton | Paceline RT | 18:50 |
15 Apr | a3crg No Time or expired LTS 10 | Sam Greenwood | Norwood Paragon CC | 22:42 |
17 Apr | CC Weymouth 10 | Jordan Giles | Primera-Teamjobs | 20:44 |
4 May | a3crg Heritage Bikes 11.85 | Vernon Schutte | Farnborough & Camberley CC | 34:20 |
4 May | a3crg Youth 10-14 7.1 | Skye Martingale | Sotonia CC | 20:24 |
4 May | a3crg Youth 14-15 9.5 | Bobby Buenfeld | VC Venta | 20:19 |
4 May | a3crg Men Road Bikes 11.85 | Jan Grosicki | Sussex Revolution VC | 26:24 |
4 May | a3crg Women Road Bikes 11.85 | Philippa Draper | Laka x Pedal Mafia RT | 30:05 |
4 May | a3crg Women TT Bikes 11.85 | Sarah Storey | Storey Racing | 25:32 |
4 May | a3crg Men TT Bikes 11.85 | Joe Parker | RC Ravenna | 23:49 |
14 May | a3crg Heritage Bikes 11.85 | Simon Hall | Crabwood CC | 34:20 |
14 May | a3crg Youth 10-14 7.1 | Joseph O`Dea | Chichester Tri Club | 27:37 |
14 May | a3crg Youth 14-15 9.5 | Bobby Buenfeld | VC Venta | 20:40 |
14 May | a3crg Men Road Bikes 11.85 | Joseph O`Brien | Lee Valley Youth CC | 27:16 |
14 May | a3crg Women Road Bikes 11.85 | Joanne Clarke | VC Venta | 30:24 |
14 May | a3crg Women TT Bikes 11.85 | Sarah Storey | Storey Racing | 25:55 |
14 May | a3crg Men TT Bikes 11.85 | Jordan Giles | Primera-Teamjobs | 23:55 |
22 May | Poole Whs South DC Championship 25 | Joe Parker | RC Ravenna | 50:32 |
22 May | a3crg 30 | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | 57:02 |
12 Jun | Wessex RC South DC Championship 50 | Andy Rivett | VC St Raphael | 1:48:05 |
15 Jun | a3crg Youth 10-14 7.1 | Lucas Lovell | Portsmouth North End CC | 20:31 |
15 Jun | a3crg Youth 14-15 9.5 | Grace Bishop | Chichester Tri Club | 29:48 |
15 Jun | a3crg Men Road Bikes 11.85 | Ben Williams | RC Ravenna | 21:32 |
15 Jun | a3crg Heritage Bikes 11.85 | Vernon Schutte | Farnborough & Camberley CC | 29:34 |
15 Jun | a3crg Women Road Bikes 11.85 | Deborah Smith | Southdown Velo | 26:25 |
15 Jun | a3crg Women TT Bikes 11.85 | Angela Carpenter | a3crg | 22:14 |
15 Jun | a3crg Men TT Bikes 11.85 | Sam Clark | Trainsharp | 19:21 |
15 Jun | a3crg Veterans 60+ 11.85 | Matt Hill | VC Godalming & Haslemere | 21:33 |
19 Jun | Sotonia CC 10 | Paul Jones | Primera-Teamjobs | 22:10 |
19 Jun | Sotonia CC Road Bikes 10 | Charlie Shepherd | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 25:59 |
25 Jun | Utag RT Men 10 | Paul Burton | Paceline RT | 18:33 |
25 Jun | Utag RT Women 10 | Lisa Davis | drag2zero | 22:16 |
26 Jun | Poole Whs Road Bikes 10 | Dave Dent | GS Stella | 21:56 |
26 Jun | Poole Whs 10 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | 19:40 |
2 Jul | VTTA (Wessex) Veterans Men Road Bike 10 | Crispin Doyle | VTTA (Wessex) | 21:24 |
2 Jul | VTTA (Wessex) Veterans Women Road Bike 10 | Celia Brown | Beacon Roads CC | 24:29 |
2 Jul | VTTA (Wessex) Veterans Men TT Bikes 10 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | 20:24 |
2 Jul | VTTA (Wessex) Veterans Women TT Bikes 10 | Angela Carpenter | a3crg | 22:20 |
2 Jul | a3crg Youth 10-14 7.1 | Amy Clarke | Surrey Cycle Racing League | 29:59 |
2 Jul | a3crg Youth 14-15 9.5 | Sophie Heighton | Ferryhill Whs | 26:22 |
2 Jul | a3crg Heritage Bikes 10 | George Turner | VTTA (London & Home Counties) | 23:17 |
2 Jul | a3crg Road Bikes 10 | Mat Jessop | Tornado Road CC | 27:45 |
2 Jul | a3crg TT Bikes 10 | Peter Crease | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | 22:23 |
5 Jul | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Hilly TT Bikes 24 | Stuart Peckham | VC St Raphael | 1:01:56 |
5 Jul | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Hilly Road Bikes 24 | Lee Curtis | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 57:34 |
10 Jul | a3crg 50 | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | 1:34:07 |
10 Jul | Sotonia CC Road Bikes 10 | Ian Knight | Andover Whs | 22:16 |
10 Jul | Sotonia CC TT Bikes 10 | Johnathon Dorward | Army Cycling | 18:37 |
16 Jul | a3crg Men Road Bikes 10 | Stephen Skinner | VC St Raphael | 25:37 |
16 Jul | a3crg Women Road Bikes 10 | Louisa Cooper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 27:07 |
16 Jul | a3crg Men TT Bikes 10 | Ben Williams | RC Ravenna | 20:15 |
16 Jul | a3crg Women TT Bikes 10 | Faye Faber | drag2zero | 22:48 |
16 Jul | National Youth Championship South DC Final 10 | Bobby Buenfeld | VC Venta | 21:47 |
27 Jul | a3crg Men Road Bikes 10 | Larry Wiltshire | Chichester City Riders | 22:38 |
27 Jul | a3crg Women Road Bikes 10 | Nicky O`Dea | Portsmouth Triathletes | 27:27 |
27 Jul | a3crg Men TT Bikes 10 | Sam Clark | Trainsharp | 19:21 |
27 Jul | a3crg Women TT Bikes 10 | Sarah Storey | Storey Racing | 21:04 |
27 Jul | a3crg Youth 10-14 10 | Freddie Gay | Chichester Tri Club | 25:06 |
27 Jul | a3crg Youth 14-15 10 | Adam Mainwaring | Chichester Tri Club | 26:11 |
27 Jul | a3crg Heritage Bikes 10 | Nick Gates | a3crg | 25:40 |
31 Jul | Portsmouth North End CC TT Bikes 25 | Pat Wright | Paceline RT | 56:11 |
31 Jul | Portsmouth North End CC Road Bikes 25 | Dave Dent | GS Stella | 1:02:22 |
31 Jul | Portsmouth North End CC Portsmouth North End CC Members only 25 | Robert Ford | Portsmouth North End CC | 1:02:49 |
10 Aug | a3crg Men Road Bikes 10 | Alex Brooke-Turner | Dulwich Paragon CC | 23:16 |
10 Aug | a3crg Women Road Bikes 10 | Jennifer George | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 21:21 |
10 Aug | a3crg Men TT Bikes 10 | Sam Clark | Trainsharp | 18:48 |
10 Aug | a3crg Women TT Bikes 10 | Jennifer George | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 21:21 |
10 Aug | a3crg Youth 10-14 10 | Freddie Gay | Chichester Tri Club | 24:24 |
10 Aug | a3crg Youth 14-15 10 | Ewan Cook | Wightlink / WightMountain RT | 22:40 |
14 Aug | Southdown Velo 10 | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | 19:13 |
21 Aug | Bournemouth Arrow CC 10 | Bryce Dyer | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 21:11 |
21 Aug | Bournemouth Arrow CC Road Bikes 10 | Dave Dent | GS Stella | 23:08 |
28 Aug | Southdown Velo 10 | Simon McNamara | HuntBikeWheels.com | 19:48 |
4 Sep | Wightlink-Wight Mountain Road Bikes 40km | Jordan Giles | Primera-Teamjobs | 1:04:03 |
4 Sep | Wightlink-Wight Mountain 40km | Timothy Torrie | trainSharp Development Team | 1:00:08 |
4 Sep | Wightlink-Wight Mountain Juniors 40km | Billy Williams | NAUT Cycling | 36:44 |
4 Sep | Wightlink-Wight Mountain Juveniles 40km | Ewan Cook | Wightlink / WightMountain RT | 34:22 |
11 Sep | VC St Raphael Road Bikes 27 | Michael Wykes | Blazing Saddles | 1:08:35 |
11 Sep | VC St Raphael TT Bikes 27 | Jordan Giles | Primera-Teamjobs | 1:02:33 |
18 Sep | VC Venta Hill Climb | Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 04:48 |
25 Sep | New Forest CC Road Bikes 10 | Dave Dent | GS Stella | 23:24 |
25 Sep | New Forest CC TT Bikes 10 | Jordan Giles | Primera-Teamjobs | 19:59 |
25 Sep | Blazing Saddles South DC Championship Men Hill Climb | Michael Wykes | Blazing Saddles | 03:14 |
25 Sep | Blazing Saddles South DC Championship Women Hill Climb | Bithja Jones | Pankhurst Cycles | 03:42 |
1 Oct | Paceline RT 10 | Christopher Fennell | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 17:33 |
9 Oct | RTTC Closed Circuit Champs Men 11.7 | Christopher Fennell | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 22:05 |
9 Oct | RTTC Closed Circuit Champs Women 11.7 | Kate Allan | Team Bottrill | 24:27 |
9 Oct | RTTC Closed Circuit Champs Juniors 11.7 | Angus Stoneham | Beaconsfield CC | 23:23 |
9 Oct | RTTC Closed Circuit Champs Juveniles 11.7 | Leon Atkins | Welwyn Whs | 25:01 |
9 Oct | Antelope RT Men Road Bikes 11.7 | Daniel Shoobridge | Nopinz Motip RT | 25:58 |
9 Oct | Antelope RT Women Road Bikes 11.7 | Sien Van Der Plank | New Forest CC | 31:56 |
9 Oct | Antelope RT Heritage Bikes 11.7 | George Turner | VTTA (London & Home Counties) | 28:51 |
26 Dec | New Forest CC 10 | Bryce Dyer | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 22:12 |