Date | Event | Name | Club | Time |
4 Apr | CC Weymouth 10 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | 20:53 |
2 May | New Forest CC 33 | Oliver Hurdle | Southampton University RCC | 1:07:10 |
4 May | a3crg Youths 10-14 | Noah Wheller | Preston Park Youth CC | 20:53 |
4 May | a3crg Youths 14-15 | Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 20:38 |
4 May | a3crg Men Road Bikes | Jordan Giles | Southampton University RCC | 26:02 |
4 May | a3crg Women Road Bikes | Elise Sherwell | Look Mum No Hands! | 29:27 |
4 May | a3crg Pre 1999 Lo-Pros & Bandit Bikes | Dan Sadler | AeroCoach | 26:47 |
4 May | a3crg Men TT Bikes | Ben Williams | GS Mossa | 23:56 |
4 May | a3crg Women TT Bikes | Sarah Storey | Storey Racing | 26:04 |
9 May | a3crg Road Bikes 15km | Callum Dunford | JAM Cycling RT | 23:01 |
9 May | a3crg TT Bikes 15km | Sam Clark | TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp | 21:27 |
15 May | Hampshire RC 10 | Paul Burton | Paceline RT | 18:49 |
23 May | Bmth Jubilee Whs TT Bikes 42 Km | Lee Frost | Nopinz Motip RT | 1:00:21 |
23 May | Bmth Jubilee Whs Road Bikes 42 Km | Lee Curtis | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 1:05:43 |
25 May | a3crg Youths 10-14 | Noah Wheller | Preston Park Youth CC | 19:30 |
25 May | a3crg Youths 14-15 | Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 19:53 |
25 May | a3crg Men Road Bikes | Terry Wilson | Chichester City Riders | 27:08 |
25 May | a3crg Women Road Bikes | Elise Sherwell | Look Mum No Hands! | 28:45 |
25 May | a3crg Men TT Bikes | Ross Holland | Saint Piran | 23:51 |
25 May | a3crg Women TT Bikes | Sarah Storey | Storey Racing | 25:29 |
2 Jun | National Youth Championship South DC | Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 21:27 |
6 Jun | Portsmouth North End CC 25 | Ben Williams | GS Mossa | 57:03 |
8 Jun | a3crg Youths 10-14 | Ben Tamplin | Preston Park Youth CC | 19:11 |
8 Jun | a3crg Youths 14-15 | Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 19:42 |
8 Jun | a3crg Men Road Bikes | Terry Wilson | Chichester City Riders | 26:44 |
8 Jun | a3crg Women Road Bikes | Hayley Simmonds | CAMS Racing | 25:57 |
8 Jun | a3crg Pre 1999 Lo-Pros & Bandit Bikes | Chris Vellacott | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | 27:23 |
8 Jun | a3crg Men TT Bikes | Sam Clark | TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp | 23:38 |
8 Jun | a3crg Women TT Bikes | Kirsty McSeveney | a3crg | 28:35 |
13 Jun | Wessex RC 50 | Justin Webb | a3crg | 1:48:50 |
20 Jun | Bmth Jubilee Whs TT Bikes 10 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | 20:42 |
20 Jun | Bmth Jubilee Whs Road Bikes 10 | Nick Tyrie | Primera-Teamjobs | 22:38 |
22 Jun | a3crg Youths 10-14 | Lucas Lovell | Portsmouth North End CC | 20:32 |
22 Jun | a3crg Youths 14-15 9 3 | Alex Franks | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 20:59 |
22 Jun | a3crg Men Road Bikes | Terry Wilson | Chichester City Riders | 27:13 |
22 Jun | a3crg Women Road Bikes | Harriet Hernando | Will Houghton RT | 31:43 |
22 Jun | a3crg Pre 1999 Lo-Pros & Bandit Bikes | Clive Walton | Redmon CC | 37:23 |
22 Jun | a3crg Men TT Bikes | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | 23:48 |
22 Jun | a3crg Women TT Bikes | Lucy Mitchell | a3crg | 29:43 |
30 Jun | a3crg Men 10 | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | 19:03 |
30 Jun | a3crg Women 10 | Faye Faber | CycleCoach.Com | 20:26 |
7 Jul | a3crg Men 10 | George Skinner | Primera-Teamjobs | 19:20 |
7 Jul | a3crg Women 10 | Sally Turner | Trainsharp | 21:39 |
10 Jul | Sotonia CC 10 | Jordan Giles | Southampton University RCC | 20:56 |
11 Jul | a3crg Men 10 | Paul Haywood | Epsom CC | 20:02 |
11 Jul | a3crg Women 10 | Anastasia Bowler | AS Test Team | 21:14 |
14 Jul | a3crg Women 10 | Hayley Simmonds | CAMS Racing | 20:30 |
14 Jul | a3crg Men 10 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | 19:11 |
20 Jul | a3crg Youths 10-14 | Yasmin Gubby | Lee Valley Youth CC | 21:23 |
20 Jul | a3crg Youths 14-15 9 3 | Bobby Buenfeld | VC Venta | 21:27 |
20 Jul | a3crg Over 60's | Ian Sherin | 3C Cycle Club | 27:41 |
20 Jul | a3crg Men Road Bikes | James Smee | Chichester City Riders | 26:55 |
20 Jul | a3crg Women Road Bikes | Morgan Newberry | ?koda DSI Cycling Academy | 29:45 |
20 Jul | a3crg Pre 1999 Lo-Pros & Bandit Bikes | Howard Heighton | Ferryhill Whs | 31:15 |
20 Jul | a3crg Men TT Bikes | George Skinner | Primera-Teamjobs | 23:56 |
20 Jul | a3crg Women TT Bikes | Angela Carpenter | a3crg | 26:03 |
25 Jul | Hampshire RC 25 | Paul Burton | Paceline RT | 46:40 |
1 Aug | Sotonia CC 10 | Matthew Buckley | VC St Raphael | 21:03 |
10 Aug | a3crg Youths 10-14 | Bobby Buenfeld | VC Venta | 16:14 |
10 Aug | a3crg Youths 14-15 | Zach Walters | a3crg | 21:47 |
10 Aug | a3crg Men Road Bikes | Joshua Lahiri | Portsdown Hill CC | 27:36 |
10 Aug | a3crg Women Road Bikes | Hayley Simmonds | CAMS Racing | 25:26 |
10 Aug | a3crg Pre 1999 Lo-Pros & Bandit Bikes | James Garner | a3crg | 28:38 |
10 Aug | a3crg Men TT Bikes | Ben Williams | GS Mossa | 23:39 |
10 Aug | a3crg Women TT Bikes | Jennifer George | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 25:27 |
15 Aug | a3crg Men 10 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | 18:48 (Tie) |
Kevin Chant | Wightlink / WightMountain RT |
15 Aug | a3crg Women 10 | Claire Emons | Newbury RC | 22:01 |
15 Aug | a3crg Women 10 | Claire Emons | Newbury RC | 22:01 |
22 Aug | a3crg Men 15 | Ben Williams | GS Mossa | 29:27 |
22 Aug | a3crg Women 15 | Jennifer George | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 31:35 |
4 Sep | Utag RT Men 10 | Toby Adkins | Oxford University CC | 20:24 |
4 Sep | Utag RT Men 10 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | 20:24 |
4 Sep | Utag RT Road Bikes 10 | Paul Flight | Utag RT | 22:44 |
11 Sep | National Championship Juniors 10 | Jamie Whitcher | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 21:14 |
11 Sep | National Championship Women 10 | Hayley Simmonds | CAMS Racing | 22:35 |
12 Sep | National Championship Men 10 | Christopher Fennell | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 20:10 |
18 Sep | Paceline RT 10 | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | 18:24 |
19 Sep | Blazing Saddles Hill Climb | Ed Laverack | Backpedal | 3:29 |
26 Sep | VC Venta Hill Climb | Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 5:01 |
3 Oct | Bournemouth Arrow CC 10 | Joshua Clark | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | 21:08 |
10 Oct | RTTC Closed Circuit Champs Men | Christopher Fennell | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | 21:34 |
10 Oct | RTTC Closed Circuit Champs Women | Leah Dixon | Wales Racing Academy | 24:40 |
10 Oct | RTTC Closed Circuit Champs Juniors | Mattie Dodd | Team Backstedt Bike Performance | 23:23 |
10 Oct | Antelope RT UCI Banned Bikes & Lo-Pros (Pre-99) | Paul Osborne | Cheltenham & County CC | 27:04 |