Name | Club | Time | Course | Date |
Kevin Chant | Wightlink / WightMountain RT | 18:48 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | 18:48 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Ant Gritton | Sotonia CC | 18:58 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Jordan Giles | Southampton University RCC | 18:58 | P881 | 15 May |
Joe Parker | RC Ravenna | 19:09 | P881 | 15 Aug |
George Skinner | Primera-Teamjobs | 19:20 | P881 | 7 Jul |
Joe Staunton | Wightlink / WightMountain RT | 19:22 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Andy Langdown | Atlas Clever RT | 19:25 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Brendan Reese | Army Cycling | 19:28 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Oliver Hurdle | Southampton University RCC | 19:36 | P881 | 15 May |
Paul Jones | Primera-Teamjobs | 19:41 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Red Walters | Sotonia CC | 19:41 | P881 | 15 May |
Matthew Gilmour | VC Venta | 19:45 | P881 | 7 Jul |
Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | 19:47 | P881 | 18 Sep |
James Fawcett | a3crg | 19:51 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Rob Arkell | Fareham Whs | 19:52 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Matthew Buckley | VC St Raphael | 20:03 | P881 | 15 May |
Kevin Baker | VC St Raphael | 20:07 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Kouros Driscoll | Sotonia CC | 20:09 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Neil Mackley | a3crg | 20:09 | P881 | 15 May |
Mark Stafford | a3crg | 20:22 | P881 | 15 May |
Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | 20:22 | P881 | 7 Jul |
Andrew Thomas | a3crg | 20:24 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Benjamin Morrison | University of Portsmouth CC | 20:27 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Darren Lyons | Army Cycling | 20:32 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Liam Kemp | Southampton University RCC | 20:36 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Paul Morris | Fareham Whs | 20:38 | P881 | 30 Jun |
David Lugton | Portsdown Hill CC | 20:39 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Ian Patterson | Utag RT | 20:40 | P881 | 15 May |
Nigel Pratt | VC St Raphael | 20:43 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Aaron Kneebone | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 20:47 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Terry Wilson | Chichester City Riders | 20:49 | P881R | 4 Sep |
William Sawyer | Andover Whs | 20:53 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Adrian Talley | Portsmouth North End CC | 20:54 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Evan Jardine-Skinner | Sotonia CC | 20:59 | P881 | 30 Jun |
James Amy | Casp CC | 21:02 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Seb Tremlett | Guernsey VC | 21:07 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Andy Sloan | CC Weymouth | 21:08 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Jamie Whitcher | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 21:14 | P454/10 | 11 Sep |
Justin Webb | a3crg | 21:15 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Graham Harman | Sotonia CC | 21:18 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Max Doyle | a3crg | 21:18 | P881 | 14 Jul |
Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | 21:18 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Gary Lock | New Forest CC | 21:23 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Darren Cole | Bike Jockey CC | 21:31 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Neil Langley | Hampshire RC | 21:34 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Tim Cooke | Sotonia CC | 21:36 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Marc Cox | Guernsey VC | 21:37 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Perry Lee | Southdown Velo | 21:37 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Jonathan Hyndman | 3C Cycle Club | 21:38 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Darren Anderson | Fareham Whs | 21:40 | P881 | 14 Jul |
Antonio Maschio | Sotonia CC | 21:41 | P881 | 14 Jul |
Craig Haslam | VC St Raphael | 21:41 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Simon Gifford | Southampton University RCC | 21:51 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Pat Lafford | Crabwood CC | 21:54 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Steven Pink | Poole Whs | 21:54 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Chris Wallis | Blazing Saddles | 21:57 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Colin Mooney | Portsdown Hill CC | 21:57 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Zach Walters | a3crg | 21:59 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Dean Robson | VS Jersey | 22:03 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Jonathan Cooper | Wessex RC | 22:12 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Callum Dunford | JAM Cycling RT | 22:14 | P311 | 3 Oct |
George Creasey | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 22:17 | P881 | 15 May |
William Grainger | Andover Whs | 22:22 | P881 | 14 Jul |
Alex Cassar | Petersfield Tri Club | 22:24 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Paul Martin | NAUT Cycling | 22:25 | P881 | 7 Jul |
Gary Ferrett | Atlas Clever RT | 22:28 | P881 | 30 Jun |
Ian Diaper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 22:29 | P881 | 11 Jul |
David Patten | Bognor Regis CC | 22:31 | P881 | 7 Jul |
Nick Tyrie | Primera-Teamjobs | 22:38 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | 22:39 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Stuart Peckham | VC St Raphael | 22:39 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Stuart Thompson | VC St Raphael | 22:42 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Tom Clements | Wessex RC | 22:42 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Ben Schooling | Chichester City Riders | 22:44 | P311 | 3 Oct |
Mark Trimmer | Southdown Velo | 22:44 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Paul Flight | Utag RT | 22:44 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Jamie Franklin | VC Venta | 22:57 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Thomas Goodyer | Portsmouth North End CC | 23:00 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Ian Sherin | 3C Cycle Club | 23:01 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Bobby Buenfeld | VC Venta | 23:03 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | 23:04 | P881 | 15 May |
Julian Lockwood | Primera-Teamjobs | 23:04 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Terry Icke | VC St Raphael | 23:04 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Bob Richardson | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 23:07 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Richard Porter | Wessex RC | 23:07 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Sacha Ring | New Forest CC | 23:08 | P311 | 20 Jun |
George Cottrell | Poole Whs | 23:19 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Mike Naulls | VC Venta | 23:19 | P881 | 15 May |
James Horton | VC St Raphael | 23:25 | P451 | 4 Apr |
John Isard | Hampshire RC | 23:25 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Thomas Piloni | Poole Whs | 23:27 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Will Page | Primera-Teamjobs | 23:28 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Ollie Boarer | Flanders Color Galloo Team | 23:29 | P454/10 | 11 Sep |
Gary Chiverton | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 23:35 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Oliver Berney | Utag RT | 23:36 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Steve Skinner | Bognor Regis CC | 23:48 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Tom Carter | Wessex RC | 23:48 | P451 | 4 Apr |
David Butt | CC Weymouth | 23:52 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Drew Hosie | a3crg | 23:57 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Eamonn Deane | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 23:59 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Steve Hutt | Portsmouth North End CC | 24:03 | P881 | 7 Jul |
David Mowatt | Hampshire RC | 24:09 | P881 | 15 May |
Mike Boyce | a3crg | 24:10 | P881 | 18 Sep |
Richard Bradley | 3C Cycle Club | 24:12 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | 24:12 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Colin Brumble | CC Weymouth | 24:15 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Lee Watson | Army Cycling | 24:16 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Tom Stocker | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 24:16 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Derek Dowden | Hampshire RC | 24:17 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Jonathan Chadwick | New Forest CC | 24:22 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Toby Manning | Wessex RC | 24:27 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Pedro Hutchinson | VC Venta | 24:28 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Malcolm Cox | VC St Raphael | 24:31 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Phillip Scriven | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 24:31 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Nigel Greenfield | Hampshire RC | 24:34 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Craig Russell | Andover Whs | 24:36 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Oscar Hoult | VC Venta | 24:38 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | 24:42 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Mike Anderson | CC Moncontour | 24:45 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Barry Hards | New Forest CC | 24:49 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Charlie Lawson | CC Weymouth | 24:53 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Peter Phipps | a3crg | 24:53 | P881 | 15 Aug |
Robert Cranstone | GS Vecchi | 24:55 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Will Goddard | Sotonia CC | 24:56 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Sherif Attia | Southampton University RC | 24:57 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Simon Hall | Crabwood CC | 25:07 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Arthur Waghorn | Bognor Regis CC | 25:10 | P881 | 7 Jul |
Alan Doney | Portsmouth Triathletes | 25:11 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Oliver Gill | Poole Whs | 25:19 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Martin Mitchell | CC Weymouth | 25:27 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Dave England | Crabwood CC | 25:35 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Dorin Boeriu | Ridgeway Riders | 25:36 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Paul Axon | Poole Whs | 25:40 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Paul Beck | Hampshire RC | 25:50 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Sam Rump | a3crg | 25:57 | P311 | 3 Oct |
Russ Mellor | Wight Tri | 26:01 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Andrew Mayfield | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 26:05 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Paul Chapman | Poole Whs | 26:14 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Robin Birnie | Wessex RC | 26:16 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Jason Harrison | Sotonia CC | 26:35 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Lee Shirley | Sotonia CC | 26:54 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Peter Honeybun | CC Weymouth | 26:54 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Pete Wilson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 27:00 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Murray Quiney | Southdown Velo | 27:09 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Bill Simmons | Christchurch BC | 27:11 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Jeremy Tucker | Fareham Whs | 27:21 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Niclas Olley | Sotonia CC | 27:26 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Stephen Skinner | VC St Raphael | 27:34 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Ben Hitchcock | Poole Whs | 27:36 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Bob Jolliffe | New Forest CC | 27:38 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Steve Willcocks | Portsmouth North End CC | 27:42 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Michael Round | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 27:45 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Oscar Lawrence | VC Venta | 27:49 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | 27:52 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Oscar Newbery | Poole Whs | 27:55 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Louis Kirk | Sotonia CC | 28:03 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Ethan Blanchard | Poole Whs | 28:20 | P454/10 | 11 Sep |
Ken Rayson | a3crg | 28:21 | P881R | 4 Sep |
Martin Balk | 3C Cycle Club | 28:26 | P881 | 7 Jul |
Richard Blake | New Forest CC | 28:30 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Michael Banfield | DHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport) | 28:43 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |
Samuel Hughes | VC Venta | 28:53 | P164 | 2 Jun |
Martin Jones | Fareham Whs | 28:55 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Paul Brown | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 28:55 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Pep Niemeijer | Poole Whs | 29:13 | P311 | 20 Jun |
Kevin Bannister | Hardley Runners | 29:58 | P164 | 1 Aug |
Mark Allen | Sotonia CC | 30:26 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Norman Harvey | Sotonia CC | 30:32 | P881 | 11 Jul |
Ian Wall | Sotonia CC | 30:54 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Thomas Allen | Sotonia CC | 31:17 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Michael Ashurst | Poole Whs | 33:08 | P164 | 10 Jul |
Lee Curtis | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 35:30 | P451 | 4 Apr |
Roger Wakeling | Antelope RT | 49:44 | P454/10 | 12 Sep |