Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Christopher Fennell | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | | 20:10 |
2 | William Perrett | AeroLab Ward WheelZ | | 20:18 |
3 | Richard Bussell | AeroCoach | | 20:23 |
4 | Michael Gill | Saint Piran | | 20:28 |
5 | Thomas Day | SEG Racing Academy | E | 20:31 |
6 | Phil Williams | Team Bottrill | | 20:38 |
7 | Ashley Cox | Team Bottrill | | 20:39 |
8 | Ollie Hucks | Nopinz Motip RT | | 20:49 |
9 | Seb Tremlett | Guernsey VC | | 21:07 |
10 | James Jenkins | Richardsons-Trek RT | | 21:14 |
11 | Charlie Bailey | Foran CCC | E | 21:18 |
11 | Jordan Giles | Southampton University RCC | E | 21:18 |
13 | Tom Ward | AeroLab Ward WheelZ | | 21:35 |
13 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | | 21:35 |
15 | George Fox | George Fox Cycling Solutions | | 21:37 |
15 | Marc Cox | Guernsey VC | | 21:37 |
17 | Alex Pritchard | AeroLab Ward WheelZ | | 21:40 |
18 | Kevin Chant | Wightlink / WightMountain RT | | 21:41 |
18 | Ben Williams | GS Mossa | | 21:41 |
20 | Ian Hope | Team Solo Vinci | V | 21:42 |
21 | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | V | 21:43 |
22 | Fergus Jones | ZeroBC RT | E | 21:44 |
23 | Oscar Hutchings | Team Tor 2000 | | 21:49 |
24 | Josh Copley | TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp | E | 21:58 |
24 | Samuel Painter | TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp | E | 21:58 |
26 | Sam Clark | TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp | E | 21:59 |
26 | Samuel Tillett | Bikestrong-KTM | E | 21:59 |
28 | Aaron Freeman | Richardsons-Trek RT | E | 22:00 |
29 | Robert Willcocks | RAF CA | V | 22:01 |
30 | Dean Robson | VS Jersey | | 22:03 |
31 | Alex Doherty | drag2zero | | 22:08 |
32 | George Evans | Team Bottrill | | 22:13 |
33 | Simon McNamara | HuntBikeWheels.com | V | 22:14 |
34 | Adam Robertson | University of Bath CC | E | 22:17 |
35 | James Pittard | Didcot Phoenix CC | E | 22:21 |
36 | Matthew Burke | Wales Racing Academy | E | 22:28 |
37 | Daniel Capel-smith | University of Bath CC | E | 22:30 |
38 | Justin Webb | a3crg | V | 22:31 |
39 | George Skinner | Primera-Teamjobs | | 22:39 |
40 | Harrison Hunter | Saint Piran | | 22:40 |
41 | Alan Murchison | drag2zero | V | 22:50 |
42 | Josh Newbould | Banbury Star CC | | 22:55 |
43 | Anthony Roberts | Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT | | 22:56 |
44 | Luke Walton | North Hampshire RC | | 23:00 |
45 | Brendan Reese | Army Cycling | V | 23:11 |
46 | Joe Staunton | Wightlink / WightMountain RT | | 23:12 |
46 | Paul Jones | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 23:12 |
48 | Angus Hawkins | Spirit Tifosi RT | E | 23:13 |
49 | B Disley | AeroCoach | | 23:14 |
50 | Sam Harding | Hub Velo | | 23:21 |
51 | Tim Lewis | Ful-on Tri | V | 23:29 |
52 | James Fawcett | a3crg | V | 23:32 |
53 | Joshua Clark | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 23:33 |
54 | Darren Lyons | Army Cycling | | 23:38 |
55 | Kouros Driscoll | Sotonia CC | | 23:41 |
56 | Steven Pink | Poole Whs | V | 23:55 |
57 | David Bolton | Bristol South CC | V | 23:59 |
58 | Paul Derrick | Sodbury Cycle Sport | | 24:10 |
59 | Gregory Woodford | Reading CC | V | 24:11 |
60 | Lee Watson | Army Cycling | | 24:16 |
60 | Tom Stocker | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 24:16 |
62 | Keith Dorling | Team Bottrill | V | 24:19 |
63 | Ian Patterson | Utag RT | V | 24:22 |
64 | Alec Rich | Yeovil CC | | 24:32 |
65 | Craig Russell | Andover Whs | V | 24:36 |
66 | Julian Lockwood | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 24:37 |
67 | Thomas Fraser | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 24:40 |
68 | Andy Tucker | Newbury Velo | V | 24:43 |
69 | Edward Calow | RAF CA | | 24:49 |
70 | Nigel Pratt | VC St Raphael | V | 24:53 |
71 | Chris Newman | Farnham RC | | 24:56 |
72 | Matthew Bagshawe | South Normanton CC | | 25:03 |
73 | James Lawler | Bedfordshire Road CC | V | 25:08 |
74 | James O`Connell | CC London | | 25:26 |
75 | Martin Mitchell | CC Weymouth | | 25:27 |
76 | Thomas Piloni | Poole Whs | | 25:33 |
77 | Paul Axon | Poole Whs | V | 25:40 |
78 | Wayne Osmond | Rogue Racing | V | 25:48 |
79 | David Butt | CC Weymouth | V | 25:58 |
80 | Kevin Garland | PDQ Cycle Coaching | V | 26:06 |
81 | Richard Cornes | Newbury Velo | | 26:12 |
82 | Paul Chapman | Poole Whs | V | 26:14 |
83 | Nick Cooper | Yeovil CC | | 26:26 |
84 | Alexander Ballinger | George Fox Cycling Solutions | | 26:38 |
85 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | V | 27:08 |
86 | Mike Anderson | CC Moncontour | V | 27:12 |
86 | Stuart Peckham | VC St Raphael | V | 27:12 |
88 | Robert Cranstone | GS Vecchi | V | 27:16 |
89 | Ben Hitchcock | Poole Whs | V | 27:36 |
90 | Colin Brumble | CC Weymouth | V | 27:39 |
91 | Ian Swinscoe | RAF CA | V | 27:51 |
92 | Michael Banfield | DHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport) | V | 28:43 |
93 | Andy Delaney | Northumbria Police CC | V | 33:57 |
94 | Roger Wakeling | Antelope RT | V | 49:44 |