Home
2018 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 18 February 2019
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2019 |
|
New Forest CC 10
P311/10 - 26 December 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Ken Buckley | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | | 20:11 |
2 | Alan Murchison | drag2zero | V | 21:34 |
3 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 21:35 |
4 | Thomas Day | Poole Whs | J | 21:58 |
5 | Ant Gritton | Sotonia CC | | 22:27 |
5 | Dave Dent | GS Stella | V | 22:27 |
7 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | V | 22:33 |
8 | Brendan Reese | Army Cycling | V | 22:37 |
9 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | E | 22:56 |
10 | Xavier Disley | AeroCoach | | 22:58 |
11 | Nick Frewin | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 23:10 |
11 | Tom Stocker | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 23:10 |
13 | Aron Kelly | New Forest CC | | 23:24 |
14 | Chris Birch | Hoops Velo | V | 23:31 |
15 | Julian Lockwood | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 24:02 |
16 | Ben Lorton | London Dynamo | | 24:13 |
17 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | V | 24:18 |
18 | Julia Shaw | drag2zero | WV | 24:21 |
19 | Nathan Wilson | Thames Turbo Tri Club | J | 24:29 |
20 | Dan Byrne | Poole Whs | J | 24:41 |
21 | Ryan Sheppard | GS Henley | | 25:01 |
22 | Andrew Thomas | Poole Whs | V | 25:02 |
23 | Phillip Scriven | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:03 |
24 | Pete Wilson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 25:07 |
25 | Mike Anderson | VC Venta | V | 25:25 |
26 | Jack Martin | VC Venta | J | 25:29 |
27 | Matt Blythe | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 25:40 |
28 | Martin Ross | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:44 |
29 | Stuart Peckham | New Forest CC | V | 25:48 |
30 | Julian Sheppard | New Forest CC | V | 25:51 |
31 | Naomi Shinkins | Bournemouth Cycleworks | W | 26:03 |
31 | Stuart Willis | Farnham RC | V | 26:03 |
33 | Louisa Cooper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | W | 26:17 |
34 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | V | 26:24 |
35 | Pete Coombs | New Forest CC | V | 26:30 |
36 | Lucy Gadd | Liv CC Halo Cycles | WJ | 26:37 |
37 | John Sibley | Utag RT | V | 27:00 |
38 | Alun Tribe | Blazing Saddles | V | 27:01 |
39 | Stuart Thompson | VC St Raphael | V | 27:36 |
40 | Adrian Watkins | Tornado Road CC | V | 27:37 |
41 | Lizzy Stocker | IRIS RT | W | 27:38 |
42 | Robert York | Christchurch BC | V | 27:48 |
43 | Mat Jessop | Tornado Road CC | | 27:53 |
44 | Michelle Lock | GS Stella | WV | 28:24 |
45 | Michael Round | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 28:53 |
46 | Erica Fogg | Sotonia CC | WV | 29:26 |
47 | Stewart Ward | New Forest CC | | 29:27 |
48 | Sean Williams | New Forest CC | V | 30:12 |
49 | Jacqueline York | Christchurch BC | WV | 31:07 |
50 | Amanda Hawkes | New Forest CC | WV | 34:29 |
51 | Monique Hoban | 34 Nomads CC | WV | 37:26 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | Nick Frewin Tom Stocker Phillip Scriven | 1:11:23 |
Tandems
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Beth Allum Sam Humpheson | University Of Manchester CC Look Mum No Hands! | W V | 24:13 |
2 | Mary Corbett Michael Rice | Sotonia CC Farnham RC | WV V | 30:09 |
3 | Julian Gee Bethany Gee | Sotonia CC | V W | 30:17 |
4 | Maria Golden Deana Rice | a3crg Farnham RC | WV WV | 38:37 |
|