Home
2018 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 28 October 2018
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2018 |
|
a3crg 10
P881 - 25 July 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | David Janes | Wheels of Dorset | | 18:31 |
2 | Gary Chambers | Nopinz | | 18:40 |
3 | Chris Boddy | Didcot Phoenix CC | | 18:45 |
4 | Liam Maybank | Twickenham CC | V | 18:49 |
5 | Adam Bidwell | Kingston Whs | V | 19:04 |
6 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:11 |
7 | Pat Wright | Paceline RT | | 19:16 |
8 | Mark Smith | Crawley Whs | V | 19:18 |
9 | Daniel Northover | Finsbury Park CC | V | 19:27 |
10 | Jon Puleston-Jones | Dulwich Paragon CC | V | 19:34 |
11 | Ant Gritton | Sotonia CC | | 19:35 |
12 | Greg Parker | CC Weymouth | V | 19:37 |
13 | James Fawcett | Hampshire RC | V | 19:49 |
14 | Matt Kuwertz | Southborough & Dist Whs | V | 19:50 |
14 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 19:50 |
16 | Gavin Hinxman | drag2zero | V | 19:55 |
17 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 19:57 |
18 | Ben Williams | i-team.cc | E | 20:00 |
19 | Matthew Parfitt | Charlotteville CC | | 20:03 |
20 | Nik Allen | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 20:07 |
21 | Joshua Clark | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | E | 20:16 |
22 | Ian Greenstreet | AeroCoach | V | 20:17 |
22 | Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 20:17 |
24 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 20:19 |
25 | Mike Piper | Abellio - SFA RT | V | 20:21 |
25 | Iain Boardman | Dulwich Paragon CC | V | 20:21 |
27 | Alice Lethbridge | drag2zero | W | 20:23 |
28 | Michael Davey | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 20:29 |
29 | Julian Lockwood | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 20:30 |
30 | Adam Holleyman | Wightlink / WightMountain RT | | 20:31 |
31 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 20:32 |
32 | Ollie Mitchell | a3crg | | 20:40 |
33 | Ben Briffett | Blazing Saddles | E | 20:41 |
34 | Vicky Gill | drag2zero | W | 20:43 |
35 | Rodney Smith | Wigmore CC | V | 20:55 |
35 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 20:55 |
37 | Adrian Blacker | Norwood Paragon CC | V | 21:01 |
38 | Bryce Riglar | CC Weymouth | | 21:02 |
39 | Steven Cottington | Bath CC | V | 21:03 |
40 | Paul French | Bedfordshire Road RT | V | 21:04 |
41 | Jon Saunders | Charlotteville CC | | 21:05 |
42 | Peter Lynk | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:12 |
43 | Paul Byford | Crawley Whs | V | 21:14 |
44 | Graham Harman | Sotonia CC | V | 21:18 |
44 | John Sibley | Utag RT | V | 21:18 |
46 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 21:27 |
47 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 21:28 |
48 | Nigel Sign | Fareham Whs | V | 21:31 |
48 | Fabien Large | Direct Power CT | J | 21:31 |
50 | Thomas Goodyer | Portsmouth North End CC | | 21:38 |
51 | Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | V | 21:52 |
52 | Michael Stevens | Fareham Whs | V | 21:57 |
53 | Angela Carpenter | a3crg | WV | 22:14 |
54 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:17 |
55 | Kirsty McSeveney | Fareham Whs | W | 22:20 |
56 | Mike Garner | a3crg | V | 22:22 |
57 | Claire Emons | Newbury RC | WV | 22:30 |
58 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 22:43 |
59 | Louisa Cooper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | W | 22:52 |
60 | Danuta Tinn | Maidenhead & Dist CC | WV | 22:56 |
61 | Deborah Smith | Southdown Velo | WV | 23:05 |
62 | Marianne Holt | Team Bottrill | W | 23:16 |
63 | Erica Fogg | Sotonia CC | W | 23:19 |
64 | Robert Pretorius | a3crg | V | 23:44 |
65 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 24:04 |
66 | David Auger | a3crg | V | 24:17 |
67 | Arja Scarsbrook | Bush Healthcare CRT | WV | 24:51 |
68 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 25:06 |
69 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing | J | 25:09 |
70 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 25:13 |
71 | Bethany Spencer | Kettering CC | WJuv | 25:17 |
72 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 25:39 |
73 | Deanna Ferrett | Hampshire RC | WV | 26:14 |
74 | Rachael Lamont | Hampshire RC | WV | 26:19 |
75 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | WV | 27:01 |
FASTEST TEAM |
drag2zero | Gavin Hinxman Alice Lethbridge Vicky Gill | 1:01:01 |
|