Home
2018 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 28 October 2018
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2018 |
|
a3crg 10
P881 - 11 July 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Chris Bartley | AS Test Team | | 18:25 |
2 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:37 |
3 | Alan Murchison | drag2zero | V | 19:55 |
4 | Paul Jones | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 20:01 |
5 | James Wright | Charlotteville CC | V | 20:10 |
6 | Jason Kettle | Mid Devon CC | V | 20:13 |
7 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 20:19 |
8 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:24 |
9 | Matt Peel | C & N Cycles RT | | 20:40 |
10 | Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 20:42 |
11 | James Horton | VC St Raphael | | 20:45 |
12 | Jason Gault | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 20:46 |
13 | Thomas Day | Poole Whs | J | 20:50 |
14 | Rhys Thomas | Southampton University RC | | 20:51 |
15 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 20:53 |
16 | Stuart Ashley | Innovation Racing | V | 20:54 |
17 | Gavin Ash | Worthing Excelsior CC | | 20:55 |
18 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 20:56 |
19 | James Fawcett | Hampshire RC | V | 20:59 |
20 | Owen Lewid | VC Venta | E | 21:02 |
21 | James Ayton | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 21:08 |
22 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CA | V | 21:12 |
23 | Katie Greves | AS Test Team | W | 21:14 |
24 | Richard Gifford | Trainsharp RT | V | 21:23 |
25 | Thomas Whatley | Paceline RT | | 21:25 |
26 | James Garner | a3crg | V | 21:31 |
27 | Adrian Blacker | Norwood Paragon CC | V | 21:35 |
28 | Paul Martin | TeamSpy | V | 21:38 |
29 | David Lugton | Portsdown Hill CC | | 21:40 |
30 | Darren Cope | Team Bottrill / Vanguard | | 21:43 |
31 | Nigel Sign | Fareham Whs | V | 21:51 |
31 | Ben Houston | East Grinstead CC | V | 21:51 |
33 | Thomas Goodyer | Portsmouth North End CC | | 21:57 |
34 | Ben Briffett | Blazing Saddles | E | 22:00 |
35 | Graham Harman | Sotonia CC | V | 22:01 |
36 | Joscelin Lowden | Storey Racing | W | 22:04 |
37 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 22:08 |
37 | Ben Skelton | London Dynamo | V | 22:08 |
39 | David Wells | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 22:22 |
39 | George Creasey | Bournemouth Cycleworks | E | 22:22 |
39 | Neil Crowther | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:22 |
42 | Michael Stevens | Fareham Whs | V | 22:26 |
43 | Jacintha Hamilton-Love | Dulwich Paragon CC | W | 22:30 |
44 | Daniel Ellis | Eastbourne Rovers CC | | 22:42 |
45 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:50 |
46 | Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | V | 22:55 |
47 | Ray Sullivan | Metropolitan Police CC | V | 22:58 |
48 | Olivia Webb | Eastbourne Rovers CC | WV | 23:18 |
49 | Caitlin Peters | i-team.cc | WJ | 23:20 |
50 | Arthur Venables | a3crg | E | 23:28 |
51 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 23:41 |
52 | Matthew Butler | Charlotteville CC | | 23:52 |
53 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 24:17 |
54 | Rachel Clay | VC Meudon | WV | 24:29 |
55 | Freya Richardson | Portsmouth North End CC | WJ | 24:32 |
56 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 24:36 |
57 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 24:45 |
58 | Zoe Taylor | a3crg | WV | 24:58 |
59 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing | J | 25:00 |
60 | Lucy Mitchell | Petersfield Tri Club | WV | 25:14 |
61 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 25:19 |
62 | David Auger | a3crg | V | 25:24 |
63 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 25:35 |
64 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 25:50 |
65 | Rachael Lamont | Hampshire RC | WV | 26:33 |
66 | Deanna Ferrett | Hampshire RC | WV | 27:42 |
67 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | WV | 27:53 |
68 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 28:07 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Steve Legg Andrew Thomas James Garner | 1:03:20 |
|