Home
2018 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 11 January 2020
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2020 |
|
a3crg 25
P884B - 20 June 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Pat Wright | Paceline RT | | 48:36 |
2 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 48:47 |
3 | Mark Smith | Crawley Whs | V | 49:33 |
4 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | E | 49:52 |
5 | Ben Hopwood | Just Pedal RT | | 50:09 |
6 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 50:31 |
7 | Andrew Meilak | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 50:42 |
8 | Toby Cowell | Cambridge University CC | E | 50:49 |
9 | Matt Peel | C & N Cycles RT | | 50:59 |
10 | James Fawcett | Hampshire RC | V | 51:24 |
11 | David Kovacs | Team KTM UK | E | 51:42 |
12 | Matthew Parfitt | Charlotteville CC | | 51:51 |
13 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 51:58 |
14 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 52:09 |
15 | Patryk Witkowski | Poole Whs | | 52:19 |
16 | Peter Oliver | Fairly United CT | V | 52:42 |
17 | Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 52:49 |
18 | Matt Harris | a3crg | | 52:56 |
19 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CA | V | 53:03 |
20 | Kevin Plummer | South Downs Bikes | V | 53:13 |
21 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | V | 53:15 |
22 | Brett Davis | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 53:17 |
23 | Andy Lack | Paceline RT | V | 53:22 |
24 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 53:26 |
25 | Alex Allen | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 53:43 |
26 | Luke Rendell | Poole Whs | | 53:47 |
27 | Paul Byford | Crawley Whs | V | 54:14 |
28 | Steve Cave | Plomesgate CC | V | 54:18 |
29 | Tony Reeves | GS Stella | V | 54:19 |
30 | David Shepherd | a3crg | V | 54:23 |
30 | David Wells | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 54:23 |
32 | Ian Cheesman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 54:24 |
33 | Paul Morris | Fareham Whs | | 54:32 |
34 | Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | V | 54:37 |
35 | Laura Bartlett | a3crg | W | 54:44 |
36 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 54:51 |
37 | Spencer Kirkham | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 54:56 |
38 | Graham Harman | Sotonia CC | V | 54:57 |
38 | Ben Houston | East Grinstead CC | V | 54:57 |
40 | Dave Dalton | Fareham Whs | V | 55:30 |
41 | Greg Harding | Farnham RC | V | 55:43 |
42 | Thomas Seller | Oxted CC | | 55:54 |
43 | James Garner | a3crg | V | 55:58 |
44 | Jacintha Hamilton-Love | Dulwich Paragon CC | W | 56:13 |
45 | Joshua Lahiri | Portsdown Hill CC | | 56:30 |
46 | Ben Briffett | Blazing Saddles | E | 56:34 |
47 | Neil Crowther | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 56:35 |
48 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | V | 57:00 |
49 | Rob Luff | GS Stella | V | 57:05 |
50 | Ray Sullivan | Metropolitan Police CC | V | 57:15 |
50 | George Creasey | Bournemouth Cycleworks | E | 57:15 |
50 | Christian Benneyworth | Wyndy Milla | V | 57:15 |
53 | Tim Cooke | Sotonia CC | V | 57:28 |
54 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 57:33 |
55 | Stuart Thompson | VC St Raphael | V | 57:52 |
56 | Lisa Davis | Lewes Wanderers CC | WV | 58:01 |
57 | Rick Hughes | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 58:03 |
58 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 58:07 |
59 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 58:10 |
60 | Kirsty McSeveney | Fareham Whs | W | 58:53 |
61 | Mike Garner | a3crg | V | 58:57 |
62 | Peter Walker | a3crg | V | 59:18 |
63 | Steve Skinner | Bognor Regis CC | V | 59:27 |
64 | Russell Hicks | Oxted CC | V | 1:00:32 |
65 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 1:01:05 |
66 | Mike Boyce | a3crg | V | 1:02:25 |
67 | John Isard | Hampshire RC | V | 1:02:43 |
68 | Robert Pretorius | a3crg | V | 1:02:55 |
69 | Jim Morris | GS Vecchi | V | 1:03:26 |
70 | Jane Shrubb | Oxted CC | WV | 1:04:20 |
71 | Paul Beck | Hampshire RC | V | 1:05:08 |
72 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 1:05:52 |
73 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 1:05:57 |
74 | Jill Bartlett | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:06:31 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Andrew Thomas Matt Harris David Shepherd | 2:39:28 |
|