Home
2018 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 28 October 2018
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2018 |
|
a3crg 10
P881 - 9 May 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Hadyn James | Velolife | | 18:57 |
2 | Neil Lauder | PMR@Toachim House | | 19:01 |
3 | Gary Chambers | Nopinz | | 19:10 |
4 | James Mapley | Blazing Saddles | E | 19:26 |
5 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | E | 19:35 |
6 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:39 |
7 | Mark Smith | Crawley Whs | V | 19:48 |
8 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | V | 19:57 |
9 | Andrew Meilak | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 20:03 |
9 | Neil Grunshaw | Kingston Whs | | 20:03 |
11 | Jon Puleston-Jones | Dulwich Paragon CC | V | 20:05 |
12 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:15 |
13 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 20:16 |
14 | Oliver Handley | Southampton University RC | | 20:21 |
15 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 20:25 |
16 | Rhys Thomas | Southampton University RC | | 20:26 |
17 | David Wells | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 20:34 |
18 | Charlie Walters | Primera-Teamjobs | J | 20:38 |
19 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CA | V | 20:39 |
20 | Andy Smith | VC St Raphael | V | 20:40 |
21 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 20:46 |
21 | Owen Lewid | VC Venta | E | 20:46 |
23 | Andy Lack | Paceline RT | V | 20:48 |
24 | James Churchard | Reading CC | V | 20:51 |
25 | Jon Hughes | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 20:54 |
26 | James Fox | VC Venta | | 20:55 |
27 | Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 21:05 |
28 | Steve Cave | Plomesgate CC | V | 21:09 |
28 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 21:09 |
30 | Peter Lynk | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:12 |
31 | Julian Middlewick | Hampshire RC | V | 21:17 |
31 | James Fawcett | Hampshire RC | V | 21:17 |
33 | Jason Hayles | Wight Cycle Hire RT | E | 21:23 |
34 | Mike Naulls | VC Venta | V | 21:28 |
35 | Paul Martin | TeamSpy | V | 21:29 |
36 | Kevin King | New Forest CC | V | 21:33 |
37 | Matt Harris | a3crg | | 21:34 |
38 | Kevin Baker | Andover Whs | | 21:36 |
39 | Paul Morris | Fareham Whs | | 21:41 |
40 | Mark Duncan | a3crg | V | 21:44 |
41 | Nigel Sign | Fareham Whs | V | 21:49 |
42 | Ollie Mitchell | a3crg | | 21:55 |
43 | Richard Moore | Wyndy Milla | V | 22:23 |
44 | Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | V | 22:26 |
45 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 22:27 |
46 | Darren Anderson | Julian Porter Cycling | V | 22:30 |
47 | Jacintha Hamilton-Love | Dulwich Paragon CC | W | 22:31 |
48 | Samuel Robinson | Ashford Whs | | 22:36 |
48 | Den Tapping | a3crg | V | 22:36 |
50 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 22:37 |
51 | Mike O`Gorman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:38 |
52 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:46 |
53 | Tommy Frampton | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 22:53 |
54 | Kelly Stokes | Portsmouth Triathletes | W | 23:02 |
55 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 23:07 |
56 | Mike Garner | a3crg | V | 23:11 |
57 | Kirsty McSeveney | Fareham Whs | W | 23:16 |
58 | Hollie Dowling | Wight Cycle Hire RT | W | 23:42 |
59 | Marianne Holt | Team Bottrill / Vanguard | W | 23:46 |
60 | Mike Marchant | Southdown Velo | V | 24:25 |
61 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 24:42 |
62 | Red Walters | Sotonia CC | E | 24:58 |
63 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 25:13 |
64 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 25:14 |
65 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 25:16 |
66 | Paul Beck | Hampshire RC | V | 25:22 |
67 | Freya Richardson | Portsmouth North End CC | WJ | 25:33 |
68 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 25:39 |
69 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing | J | 26:05 |
70 | Lucy Mitchell | Petersfield Tri Club | WV | 26:36 |
71 | Rachael Lamont | Hampshire RC | WV | 27:00 |
72 | Deanna Ferrett | Hampshire RC | WV | 27:31 |
73 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 28:15 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Blazing Saddles | James Mapley Howard Bayley Andy Langdown | 0:59:38 |
|