Home
2017 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 17 August 2017
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2017 |
|
A3crg 10
P881/10 - 12 July 2017
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Gary Chambers | Nopinz | | 18:44 |
2 | Tom Pritchard | Hampshire RC | | 20:00 |
3 | Jon Hughes | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 20:13 |
4 | Neil Grunshaw | Kingston Whs | | 20:17 |
5 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:19 |
6 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 20:20 |
7 | Ian Greenstreet | Newbury RC | V | 20:22 |
8 | Ieuan Woods | Banks / Catford CC Equipe | J | 20:25 |
9 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CC | V | 20:31 |
10 | David Wells | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 20:39 |
11 | Colin McDermott | Festival RC | V | 20:41 |
12 | Martin O`Sullivan | Teddington & Turing Velo | V | 20:49 |
13 | Arthur Venables | a3crg | E | 20:57 |
14 | Matt Harris | TeamSpy | | 21:01 |
15 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 21:07 |
16 | James Fawcett | Hampshire RC | V | 21:09 |
17 | James Garner | a3crg | V | 21:12 |
18 | Charlie Walters | VC Venta | J | 21:14 |
19 | Richard Tully | Elite Cycling | V | 21:17 |
19 | Ben Brandon | Team Bottrill | V | 21:17 |
21 | Nigel Sign | Fareham Whs | V | 21:20 |
21 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 21:20 |
23 | Greg Tognarelli | RC Ravenna | V | 21:31 |
24 | David Walters | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 21:40 |
25 | Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | V | 21:43 |
26 | Rob Sherrin | a3crg | V | 21:45 |
26 | Mike Appleyard | Lancashire RC | V | 21:45 |
28 | Simone Dailey | a3crg | W | 21:58 |
28 | Tom Chapman | a3crg | | 21:58 |
30 | Laura Bartlett | a3crg | W | 22:02 |
31 | Michael Stevens | Fareham Whs | V | 22:03 |
32 | Drew Hosie | a3crg | V | 22:06 |
33 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:07 |
34 | Andrew Lovell | a3crg | V | 22:09 |
35 | Den Tapping | a3crg | V | 22:11 |
36 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | V | 22:13 |
37 | Angela Carpenter | a3crg | WV | 22:21 |
38 | Lee Turner | Sigma Sport.co.uk | V | 22:32 |
39 | Peter Hatt | VC St Raphael | V | 22:33 |
40 | Mike O`Gorman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:36 |
41 | Robert Charles | Blazing Saddles | V | 22:40 |
41 | Tim Grose | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 22:40 |
43 | Dominic Chapman | Blazing Saddles | V | 22:42 |
44 | Greg Harding | Farnham RC | V | 22:46 |
45 | Mike Garner | a3crg | V | 22:47 |
46 | Daniel Sharp | Charlotteville CC | V | 22:48 |
47 | Sally Turner | GS Stella | W | 22:50 |
48 | Kelly Stokes | Portsmouth Triathletes | W | 22:58 |
49 | Julie Chasin | Kingston Whs | WV | 22:59 |
50 | James Horan | South Downs Bikes | V | 23:05 |
51 | Michael Draper | Charlotteville CC | V | 23:06 |
52 | Ollie Mitchell | a3crg | | 23:11 |
53 | Matthew Butler | Charlotteville CC | E | 23:13 |
54 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 23:24 |
55 | Mike Boyce | a3crg | V | 23:41 |
56 | Tony Day | Bigfoot CC | V | 23:44 |
57 | John Beer | Kingston Phoenix RC | V | 23:58 |
58 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 24:01 |
58 | Jim Morris | GS Vecchi | V | 24:01 |
60 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 24:33 |
61 | John Isard | Hampshire RC | V | 24:39 |
62 | Paul Beck | Hampshire RC | V | 24:44 |
63 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 24:50 |
64 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 25:11 |
65 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 25:15 |
66 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 26:24 |
67 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | WV | 27:19 |
68 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 27:54 |
69 | Stan Bennett | a3crg | V | 28:08 |
70 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 28:25 |
71 | Nigel Bicknell | Farnham RC | V | 30:29 |
72 | Mick Churcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 31:57 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Arthur Venables James Garner Steve Legg | 1:03:29 |
Tandem
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Norman Harvey Mary Corbett | Sotonia CC | V WV | 25:21 |
|