Home
2016 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 29 December 2016
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2016 |
|
Best 10-mile Times Women 2016
The fastest 10 mile rides by members of South DC clubs on South DC courses. during 2016
Name | Club | Time | Course | Date |
Elise Sherwell | Blazing Saddles | 22:03 | P901 | 7 Jul |
Sarah Matthews | a3crg | 22:22 | P881R | 27 Aug |
Caitlin Peters | i-team.cc | 22:59 | P881/10 | 11 Jun |
Louisa Cooper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 23:39 | P881R | 27 Aug |
Sarah Wise | Mud Sweat & Gears CC | 23:43 | P415 | 17 Jul |
Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | 24:08 | P881/10 | 11 Jun |
Faye Faber | IOW CC | 24:13 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Adel Tyson-Bloor | Andover Whs | 24:14 | P612/10 | 10 Jul |
Kelly Bennett | Bognor Regis CC | 24:20 | P901 | 7 Jul |
Michelle Walter | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 24:32 | P415 | 17 Jul |
Suzy Bell | Bognor Regis CC | 25:14 | P901 | 7 Jul |
Lizzy Campbell | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 25:31 | P415 | 17 Jul |
Lauren Bishop | Poole Whs | 25:40 | P415 | 17 Jul |
Donna Lovelock | 3C Cyclexperience | 25:50 | P881R | 27 Aug |
Mary Corbett | Sotonia CC | 25:58 | P415 | 31 Jul |
Ali Wilson | Portsmouth North End CC | 26:13 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Angela Burnikell | Sotonia CC | 26:16 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Anna Morris | Southampton University RC | 26:40 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Simone Dailey | a3crg | 26:43 | P886 | 27 Feb |
Caroline Light | Sarum Velo | 27:13 | P881 | 30 Apr |
Deborah Smith | Southdown Velo | 27:15 | P829A | 2 Apr |
Michelle Lock | Offshore RT | 27:16 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Nancie Dawkins | Portsmouth North End CC | 27:23 | P881R | 27 Aug |
Hollie Dowling | IOW CC | 27:37 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Molly Haycock | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 27:51 | P311 | 25 Mar |
Lucy Gadd | Poole Whs | 27:59 | P311 | 26 Dec |
Kelly Stokes | Portsmouth Triathletes | 28:03 | P886 | 31 Jul |
Zoe Taylor | a3crg | 28:36 | P886 | 31 Jul |
Deanna Ferrett | Hampshire RC | 28:37 | P901 | 7 Jul |
Hannah Howard | Sotonia CC | 28:40 | P881R | 27 Aug |
Francesa Lewis | Southampton University RC | 28:43 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Alison Jennings | Andover Whs | 29:29 | P311 | 25 Mar |
Liz McDougall | Portsmouth Triathletes | 29:34 | P829A | 2 Apr |
Sandra Sellis | Petersfield Tri Club | 29:44 | P886 | 31 Jul |
Fiona Scotter | Army CU | 29:46 | P311 | 26 Dec |
Kirsty McSeveney | Fareham Whs | 29:49 | P829A | 2 Apr |
Anna Covey | Southampton University RC | 30:47 | P140 | 5 Mar |
Abbie Manley | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 30:53 | P829A | 2 Apr |
Rosey Mushens | VC St Raphael | 31:12 | P451 | 27 Mar |
Izzy Brickell | Fareham Whs | 32:05 | P829A | 2 Apr |
Catherine Pascoe | New Forest CC | 33:17 | P311 | 26 Dec |
Agata Tomaszewska | Southampton University RC | 33:24 | P886 | 27 Feb |
Nicola Proudlock | Petersfield Tri Club | 33:57 | P886 | 27 Feb |
|