Home
2011 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 21 November 2011
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2011 |
|
Bognor Regis CC 25
P901/25 - 11 September 2011
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Sebastian Ader | a3crg | V | 54:37 |
2 | Paul Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 54:46 |
3 | Brian Molloy | 34 Nomads CC | V | 56:22 |
4 | Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | V | 56:55 |
5 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 57:10 |
6 | John Glaysher | a3crg | | 57:26 |
7 | Andrew Waddington | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 58:24 |
8 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 59:18 |
9 | Adam Roud | CC Basingstoke | V | 59:30 |
10 | Stuart Davis | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 59:38 |
11 | Max Norrell | Giant CC | | 59:41 |
12 | David Patten | Bognor Regis CC | V | 59:49 |
13 | Andrew Lovell | a3crg | V | 59:55 |
14 | Jerry Bromyard | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 1:00:14 |
15 | Jon Fry | Horsham Cycling | V | 1:00:23 |
16 | Roy Page | Brighton Excelsior CC | V | 1:00:27 |
17 | Graham Fielder | a3crg | V | 1:00:39 |
18 | Tony Murphy | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 1:01:13 |
19 | Ian Brazier | Verulam CC | V | 1:01:27 |
20 | Tim Yair | Team Axiom | V | 1:01:36 |
21 | Dennis Tapping | Hampshire RC | V | 1:01:37 |
22 | Ben Fielden | GS Stella | V | 1:02:18 |
23 | David Pothecary | Southdown Velo | V | 1:02:31 |
24 | Peter McGuiness | Southdown Velo | V | 1:02:52 |
25 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 1:02:58 |
26 | Alun Tribe | Hampshire RC | | 1:03:24 |
27 | Shane Hills | Eastbourne Rovers CC | | 1:03:40 |
28 | Trevor Delooze | Southdown Velo | V | 1:03:43 |
29 | Matt Cheyney | a3crg | | 1:04:06 |
30 | Alan Cockram | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 1:04:24 |
31 | Graham Young | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:04:34 |
32 | Hamish Walker | Hampshire RC | V | 1:05:08 |
33 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 1:05:39 |
34 | Martin Aldridge | East Surrey RC | V | 1:06:32 |
35 | Nathan Gale | Worthing Excelsior CC | | 1:06:37 |
36 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 1:07:29 |
37 | Mike Boyce | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 1:08:25 |
38 | Dave Abbott | GS Stella | V | 1:08:41 |
39 | Alastair Mallett | Southdown Velo | V | 1:09:28 |
40 | Jeremy Cox | Southdown Velo | V | 1:10:17 |
41 | Rob Rickson | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 1:10:37 |
42 | Kim Piper | Southdown Velo | WV | 1:13:43 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Sebastian Ader Darryl Barr John Glaysher | 2:49:13 |
|