Home
2011 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 21 November 2011
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2011 |
|
A3crg 25
P885/25 - 27 June 2011
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Steve Whitewick | Utag Yamaha.com | V | 49:32 |
2 | Kevin Tye | Data Team Allstars | V | 49:49 |
3 | Nik Bowdler | Team Pedal Revolution.co.uk | V | 50:07 |
4 | Angus MacAlister | Norwood Paragon CC | | 50:08 |
5 | Simon Tout | VC St Raphael | V | 50:15 |
6 | Allan Ridler | Team Cycle Kingdom | | 50:26 |
7 | Steve Walkling | VC St Raphael | V | 51:07 |
8 | Nick Dwyer | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 51:08 |
9 | Sebastian Ader | a3crg | V | 51:19 |
10 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 51:51 |
11 | David Pollard | In-Gear Quickvit RT | V | 51:59 |
12 | Richard Gifford | In-Gear Quickvit RT | V | 52:40 |
13 | Jeremy Wootton | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 52:41 |
14 | Lee Turner | La Fuga - Sigma Sport | V | 52:52 |
15 | Julian Thacker | VC St Raphael | V | 53:28 |
15 | Gary Allan | GA Cycles | V | 53:28 |
17 | Terry Icke | Poole Whs | V | 53:37 |
18 | Pete Younghusband | Tri UK | V | 53:40 |
19 | Patrick Brennan | a3crg | | 53:50 |
20 | Paul Holdsworth | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 54:05 |
21 | John Dowling | Hemel Hempstead CC | V | 54:07 |
22 | Reg Smith | Data Team Allstars | V | 54:12 |
23 | Leighton Girling | Poole Whs | | 54:20 |
24 | Richard Davidson | Poole Whs | V | 54:23 |
25 | Steve Irwin | Kingston Whs | V | 54:51 |
26 | Chris Kitchenham | East Grinstead CC | | 54:55 |
27 | Trevor Chilman | In-Gear Quickvit RT | V | 55:01 |
28 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | V | 55:04 |
29 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 55:27 |
29 | Lesley Walkling | VC St Raphael | WV | 55:27 |
31 | Simon Barnes | GA Cycles | V | 55:29 |
32 | Rob Sherrin | a3crg | V | 55:34 |
33 | Andrew Page | Southdown Velo | V | 55:35 |
34 | Jonathan Thomas | South Western RC | V | 55:38 |
35 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | | 55:40 |
36 | Mark Jones | GS Stella | V | 55:47 |
37 | Graham Fielder | a3crg | V | 55:51 |
38 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | V | 56:04 |
39 | Matt Cheyney | a3crg | | 56:16 |
40 | Trevor Hillman | a3crg | V | 56:25 |
41 | Sholto Haggart | Brighton Mitre CC | | 56:27 |
42 | Stuart Morgan | Farnham RC | V | 56:50 |
43 | John Woodburn | VC Meudon | V | 57:14 |
44 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 57:19 |
45 | Nigel Herron | Brighton Phoenix AC & Tri | V | 57:26 |
46 | Christopher Fletcher | Team Axiom | | 57:43 |
47 | Lara Taylor | VC Godalming & Haslemere | W | 57:46 |
48 | Danuta Tinn | Maidenhead & Dist CC | WV | 57:54 |
48 | Mark Storie | GS Stella | | 57:54 |
50 | Mark Green | London Dynamo | V | 57:57 |
51 | Peter McGuiness | Southdown Velo | V | 58:23 |
52 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 58:32 |
53 | Daniel Clifford | Kingston Whs | V | 58:33 |
54 | Claire Day | Born to Bike | WV | 58:39 |
55 | Clare Ella | Born to Bike | WV | 1:00:02 |
56 | Tim Day | Born to Bike | V | 1:00:18 |
56 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 1:00:18 |
58 | Peter Cockbain | South Bucks RC | V | 1:00:52 |
59 | Ray Sullivan | Redhill CC | V | 1:01:12 |
60 | Joanna Wells | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:01:15 |
61 | Jack Brown | a3crg | V | 1:01:24 |
62 | Drew Hosie | a3crg | V | 1:01:39 |
63 | Jill Bartlett | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:02:34 |
64 | Jon Frost | Redmon CC | V | 1:02:45 |
65 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 1:03:26 |
66 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 1:03:34 |
67 | Tamar Vanderhaas | Brighton Mitre CC | W | 1:04:58 |
68 | Sara Dias-Ayton | a3crg | W | 1:05:26 |
69 | Cathy Clifford | Kingston Whs | WV | 1:05:42 |
70 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | W | 1:08:11 |
71 | Nigel Bicknell | Farnham RC | V | 1:09:36 |
72 | Stanley Bennett | Farnham RC | V | 1:10:36 |
FASTEST TEAM |
VC St Raphael | Simon Tout Steve Walkling Julian Thacker | 2:34:50 |
|