Home
2011 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 21 November 2011
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2011 |
|
Team Axiom 25
P885/25 - 12 June 2011
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Gabriel Martinez | VC Meudon | V | 51:48 |
2 | Nick Dwyer | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 51:56 |
3 | Angus MacAlister | Norwood Paragon CC | | 51:59 |
4 | Allan Ridler | Team Cycle Kingdom | | 52:05 |
5 | Sebastian Ader | a3crg | V | 52:21 |
6 | Paul Mellen | Horsham Cycling | V | 53:28 |
7 | Dan Sadler | RT 316 | | 53:49 |
8 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 53:59 |
9 | James Goward | Team Scott Plasma | V | 54:45 |
10 | Jeremy Wootton | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 54:50 |
11 | Phil Mosley | Utag Yamaha.com | | 55:10 |
12 | Gary Allan | GA Cycles | V | 55:26 |
12 | Peter Ding | Ludlow CC | V | 55:26 |
14 | Oliver Roberts | PBscience.com | | 55:38 |
15 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 55:42 |
16 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | | 55:58 |
17 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 56:14 |
18 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 56:15 |
19 | Will Hayter | London Dynamo | | 56:36 |
20 | Steve Irwin | Kingston Whs | V | 56:46 |
21 | Tony Reeves | GS Stella | | 56:55 |
22 | Sholto Haggart | Brighton Mitre CC | | 57:02 |
23 | Raymond Claridge | Crabwood CC | V | 57:14 |
24 | Richard Davidson | Poole Whs | V | 57:18 |
25 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | V | 57:34 |
26 | Mark Brambleby | Northovers VT | V | 57:38 |
27 | Stuart Hourigan | 34 Nomads CC | V | 57:48 |
28 | Dave Dalton | Fareham Whs | V | 58:16 |
29 | Richard Tully | Team Edwardes | | 58:18 |
30 | Keith Griffin | Kingston Whs | V | 58:19 |
31 | Jamie Scanlan | Fairly United CT | | 58:35 |
32 | Keith Garbutt | South Western RC | V | 58:42 |
33 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 58:56 |
34 | Graham Fielder | a3crg | V | 58:58 |
35 | Darren Lewis | Poole Whs | V | 59:08 |
36 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 59:18 |
37 | Simon Coppard | Bognor Regis CC | V | 59:19 |
38 | Peter McGuiness | Southdown Velo | V | 59:26 |
39 | Matt Cheyney | a3crg | | 59:28 |
40 | Terry Fleet | Team Axiom | V | 59:42 |
41 | Giles Bowell | RT 316 | V | 59:54 |
42 | Lesley Walkling | VC St Raphael | WV | 1:00:26 |
43 | Jerry Bromyard | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 1:00:34 |
44 | Tom Cosgrove | VTTA | V | 1:00:37 |
45 | Danuta Tinn | Maidenhead & Dist CC | WV | 1:00:59 |
45 | Dave Spragg | Kingston Whs | V | 1:00:59 |
47 | Mark Storie | GS Stella | | 1:01:08 |
48 | John Beer | Kingston Phoenix RC | V | 1:01:18 |
49 | John Woodburn | VC Meudon | V | 1:01:21 |
50 | Richard Blake | GA Cycles | | 1:01:31 |
51 | David Rich | Fareham Whs | | 1:01:41 |
52 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 1:02:03 |
53 | Tim Day | Born to Bike | V | 1:02:11 |
54 | Dave Welling | North Hampshire RC | V | 1:02:36 |
55 | Rupert Bole | Kingston Whs | V | 1:02:38 |
56 | Ralph Godwin | a3crg | V | 1:02:51 |
57 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 1:03:06 |
58 | Nigel Ford | Fareham Whs | V | 1:03:19 |
59 | Alan Robinson | Central Sussex CC | V | 1:03:24 |
60 | Frank Pressling | Maidenhead & Dist CC | V | 1:03:29 |
61 | Peter Wright | Kingston Whs | V | 1:03:35 |
62 | Jack Brown | a3crg | V | 1:03:45 |
63 | Sarah Farmer | Team Axiom | W | 1:04:00 |
64 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 1:04:11 |
65 | Graham White | Fareham Whs | V | 1:04:30 |
66 | Clive Jackson | Central Sussex CC | V | 1:05:32 |
67 | Jill Bartlett | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:05:34 |
68 | Ian Thompson | East Grinstead CC | V | 1:06:46 |
69 | Chris Boulton | Newbury RC | V | 1:06:53 |
70 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 1:06:56 |
71 | Bryn Tully | Anerley BC | V | 1:07:14 |
72 | David Bridle | Southdown Velo | V | 1:07:18 |
72 | Cathy Clifford | Kingston Whs | WV | 1:07:18 |
74 | Alan Sharpen | Sotonia CC | V | 1:07:30 |
75 | Mike Boyce | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 1:08:03 |
76 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 1:08:18 |
77 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 1:09:04 |
78 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | W | 1:09:13 |
79 | Tamar Vanderhaas | Brighton Mitre CC | W | 1:09:54 |
80 | Stanley Bennett | Farnham RC | V | 1:12:31 |
81 | Nigel Bicknell | Farnham RC | V | 1:13:03 |
82 | Doug Conroy | Redmon CC | V | 1:16:50 |
83 | Maria Balbi | Redhill CC | W | 1:18:19 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Sebastian Ader Graeme Stirzaker Darryl Barr | 2:42:02 |
|