Home
2011 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 21 November 2011
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2011 |
|
Team Axiom 10
P881/10 - 11 June 2011
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Allan Ridler | Team Cycle Kingdom | | 20:14 |
2 | Steve Walkling | VC St Raphael | V | 20:27 |
3 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 20:30 |
4 | Paul Mellen | Horsham Cycling | V | 20:31 |
5 | Sebastian Ader | a3crg | V | 20:41 |
6 | Chris Long | PBscience.com | V | 20:57 |
7 | Jeremy Wootton | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 21:09 |
8 | Jake Prior | VC St Raphael | V | 21:16 |
9 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | | 21:24 |
10 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 21:30 |
11 | Oliver Roberts | PBscience.com | | 21:32 |
12 | Peter Ding | Ludlow CC | V | 21:39 |
13 | Simon Healey | Andover Whs | | 21:44 |
14 | Dave Dalton | Fareham Whs | V | 21:55 |
14 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | V | 21:55 |
16 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | | 21:59 |
17 | Evan Jardine-Skinner | Sotonia CC | | 22:05 |
18 | Carl Bond | Kenton RC | V | 22:10 |
19 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:27 |
20 | Tim Yair | Team Axiom | V | 22:31 |
21 | Richard Tully | Team Edwardes | | 22:32 |
22 | Graham Fielder | a3crg | V | 22:41 |
22 | Keith Griffin | Kingston Whs | V | 22:41 |
24 | Stuart Thompson | Andover Whs | | 22:49 |
25 | Lesley Walkling | VC St Raphael | WV | 23:01 |
26 | Matt Cheyney | a3crg | | 23:03 |
27 | Jonathan Pearce | VC St Raphael | V | 23:07 |
28 | Simon Coppard | Bognor Regis CC | V | 23:15 |
29 | Peter McGuiness | Southdown Velo | V | 23:19 |
30 | Rob Ellis | VC St Raphael | V | 23:41 |
31 | Terry Fleet | Team Axiom | V | 23:46 |
32 | Christopher Fletcher | Team Axiom | | 23:47 |
32 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 23:47 |
34 | Mandy Hibberd | North Hampshire RC | W | 23:48 |
34 | Neville Stroud | Antelope RT | V | 23:48 |
36 | David French | Weybridge Whs | | 23:58 |
37 | Sarah Farmer | Team Axiom | W | 24:00 |
38 | Rachel McGranaghan | VC St Raphael | W | 24:20 |
39 | Ralph Godwin | a3crg | V | 24:24 |
40 | Paul Batchelor | Charlotteville CC | | 24:26 |
41 | Rob Tutt | GS Europa | V | 24:49 |
42 | Bryn Tully | Anerley BC | V | 25:16 |
43 | Ted Boorman | East Grinstead CC | V | 25:32 |
44 | Claire Fraser | Army CU | W | 26:39 |
45 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | W | 26:43 |
46 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 28:02 |
47 | Mick Churcher | Hampshire RC | V | 31:20 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Graeme Stirzaker Sebastian Ader Darryl Barr | 1:02:41 |
Tandems
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Peter Baker Thomas Baker | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 20:02 |
|