Home
2007 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 27 August 2007
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2007 |
|
Antelope RT 10
P415 - 19 August 2007
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Ben Instone | a3crg | | 20:18 |
2 | Stuart Dodd | Team Tor 2000 | | 21:11 |
3 | Paul Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 21:32 |
4 | Michael Loader | Yeovil CC | V | 21:34 |
5 | Rowan Horner | VC St Raphael | | 21:36 |
6 | Eamonn Deane | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:39 |
7 | Max Baldock | Poole Whs | | 21:40 |
8 | Paul Holdsworth | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 21:42 |
9 | Ray Robinson | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | V | 21:43 |
10 | Sean Williams | Wightlink / Offshore RT | | 21:44 |
11 | Martin Piper | Wightlink / Offshore RT | | 21:47 |
12 | Glenn Longland | Antelope RT | V | 21:50 |
13 | Ashley Long | Coalville Whs | V | 21:52 |
14 | Julia Shaw | GS Strada | WV | 22:00 |
15 | Robert Jefferies | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 22:03 |
16 | Terry Icke | Poole Whs | V | 22:04 |
17 | Bryce Dyer | a3crg | | 22:17 |
17 | Craig Green | Bath CC | | 22:17 |
19 | Simon Breakwell | Team Tor 2000 | V | 22:18 |
20 | Melanie Williams | www.agiskoviner.com | W | 22:28 |
21 | Greg Crosswell | Vectis Roads CC | | 22:29 |
22 | Michael Graven | Poole Whs | | 22:36 |
23 | Geoff Loveman | Fareham Whs | | 22:38 |
24 | John French | Bath CC | V | 22:42 |
25 | Pete Younghusband | Tri UK Inc | V | 22:45 |
26 | Matt Parton | Antelope RT | | 22:50 |
27 | Mark Keyford | Bath CC | | 22:56 |
28 | Steve Whitewick | Primera Bournemouth | V | 22:58 |
29 | Ian Locock | CC Weymouth | V | 23:01 |
30 | Ewan Tarrant | CC Weymouth | | 23:02 |
31 | Mark Ashton | Northovers VT | V | 23:05 |
32 | Steve Taylor | Wightlink / Offshore RT | V | 23:13 |
33 | Hugo Baldacchino | Yeovil CC | | 23:21 |
34 | Julian Thacker | CC Weymouth | | 23:25 |
35 | Richard Davidson | Poole Whs | V | 23:27 |
36 | Dave England | Crabwood CC | V | 23:34 |
37 | Tom Woollard | Northovers VT | V | 23:35 |
38 | Leighton Girling | Poole Whs | | 23:37 |
39 | Gordon Pain | Sussex Nomads CC | V | 23:38 |
40 | Mike Malins | Poole Whs | V | 23:43 |
41 | Steve Wood | Antelope RT | V | 23:45 |
42 | Brian Garrard | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 23:49 |
43 | Matt Warlow | Fareham Whs | | 23:51 |
44 | Tom Cox | Northovers VT | V | 23:56 |
45 | William Harper | Team Midland Racing | V | 24:03 |
46 | Steve Clark | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:05 |
47 | Dave Driver | Yeovil CC | V | 24:13 |
48 | Terry Gradidge | Sodbury Cycle Sport | V | 24:14 |
49 | Rob Ellis | Bournemouth Arrow CC | | 24:18 |
50 | Claire Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | WV | 24:20 |
51 | Keith Tucker | Bournemouth Arrow CC | | 24:22 |
51 | Cliff Voller | Newbury RC | V | 24:22 |
53 | Vincent Hounsome | Gillingham & Dist Whs | V | 24:25 |
54 | Aaron Carter | New Forest CC | | 24:26 |
55 | Jack Brown | Northovers VT | V | 24:30 |
56 | Barrie Stevens | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:31 |
57 | Andrew Lawrence | 1st Chard Whs | V | 24:32 |
58 | Martin Ward | Sotonia CC | V | 24:33 |
59 | Dean Ward | 1st Chard Whs | | 24:34 |
60 | Kirk Wilson | New Forest CC | | 24:40 |
61 | Michael Round | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:45 |
62 | Paul Horan | Gillingham & Dist Whs | V | 24:50 |
63 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 24:51 |
64 | Neville Stroud | Antelope RT | V | 24:53 |
64 | Alan Cooper | VC Bristol | V | 24:53 |
66 | Russell Boon | VC Bristol | V | 24:55 |
67 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 25:03 |
68 | Tim Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:05 |
68 | Bill Simmons | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:05 |
70 | David Moran | 1st Chard Whs | V | 25:06 |
71 | Jim Firth | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:11 |
72 | David Gilham | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 25:13 |
73 | James Daish | Sotonia CC | V | 25:16 |
74 | Don Tanner | RAF CC | V | 25:18 |
75 | Peter Tindley | CC Weymouth | V | 25:21 |
76 | Oscar Maestrini | Corsham RC | V | 25:24 |
77 | Stuart Thompson | Andover Whs | | 25:29 |
78 | Christopher Jones | CC Weymouth | | 25:33 |
79 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 25:43 |
80 | Ray Wilson | Newbury RC | V | 25:45 |
81 | James Chant | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 25:52 |
82 | Tim Dadswell | Antelope RT | | 25:53 |
83 | Alan Smith | Gillingham & Dist Whs | V | 26:02 |
83 | Charles Rees | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 26:02 |
83 | William Clark | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 26:02 |
86 | Kaaren May | a3crg | W | 26:07 |
86 | Louise Burman | Bournemouth Arrow CC | WV | 26:07 |
88 | Michelle Lindley | CC Weymouth | W | 26:23 |
89 | Pete Cotty | Poole Whs | V | 26:42 |
90 | Pete Walsh | New Forest CC | V | 27:06 |
91 | Richard Chapman | Leicestershire RC | | 27:15 |
92 | Jo Edson | a3crg | WV | 27:28 |
93 | Alan Davy | www.agiskoviner.com | V | 27:41 |
94 | Danielle Archer | a3crg | W | 27:47 |
95 | Mike Osborne | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 27:48 |
96 | John Trout | 1st Chard Whs | V | 27:51 |
97 | Carole Miller | Gillingham & Dist Whs | WV | 27:59 |
98 | Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | V | 28:03 |
99 | Eddy Toal | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 28:06 |
100 | Daniel Leavesley | Sotonia CC | | 28:13 |
101 | Christopher Mullett | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 28:25 |
102 | Doug Ward | 1st Chard Whs | V | 28:36 |
103 | Sue Longland | Antelope RT | WV | 28:43 |
104 | Joanna Wells | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 29:37 |
105 | Barrington Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 29:49 |
106 | David Kimber | Sotonia CC | V | 29:56 |
107 | Andy Stuart | VC St Raphael | | 50:26 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | Paul Jones Eamonn Deane Robert Jefferies | 1:05:14 |
Tandems
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Chris Birch Rob Allen | East Street Cycles.com | V | 20:08 |
|