Home
2007 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 27 August 2007
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2007 |
|
A3crg 30
P884/30 - 11 August 2007
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Ben Instone | a3crg | | 1:00:20 |
2 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 1:03:05 |
3 | Mick St Leger | Sotonia CC | V | 1:04:02 |
4 | Jake Prior | VC St Raphael | V | 1:05:20 |
5 | Ian White | Farnham RC | V | 1:05:21 |
6 | Gawie Nienaber | Farnham RC | V | 1:05:51 |
7 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | | 1:06:35 |
8 | Lee Tunnicliffe | Leeds University CC | E | 1:07:09 |
9 | John Glaysher | www.agiskoviner.com | | 1:07:25 |
10 | Giles Bowell | RT 316 | V | 1:07:56 |
11 | Jonathan Coleman | a3crg | | 1:07:57 |
12 | Patrick Brennan | a3crg | | 1:08:20 |
13 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | | 1:08:21 |
14 | Dave Dinsdale | Andover Whs | V | 1:08:55 |
15 | Steve Whitewick | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 1:09:19 |
16 | Robert Douglas | Norwood Paragon CC | V | 1:09:22 |
17 | Matt Parton | Antelope RT | | 1:09:38 |
18 | Lesley-Anne Walkling | Science In Sport.com | WV | 1:09:43 |
19 | David Rapley | Team Velo Sportif | V | 1:09:45 |
20 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 1:09:59 |
20 | David Motton | Kingston Whs | | 1:09:59 |
22 | Andrew Forth | www.Scientific-Coaching.com | V | 1:10:16 |
23 | Alan Tunnicliffe | North Notts Olympic CC | V | 1:10:25 |
24 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | | 1:10:58 |
25 | Andrew Sturt | Team Velo Sportif | V | 1:11:06 |
26 | David Fletcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:12:02 |
27 | Gary Gunner | Liphook Cycles RT | V | 1:12:13 |
28 | Tom Cox | Northovers VT | V | 1:12:22 |
29 | Brian Garrard | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 1:12:43 |
30 | Matt Warlow | Fareham Whs | | 1:12:50 |
31 | Paul Gadd | South Western RC | V | 1:12:52 |
32 | Bob Lyle | Newbury RC | V | 1:13:24 |
33 | Doug Hitchcock | North Hampshire RC | V | 1:14:21 |
34 | Jerry Bromyard | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 1:14:22 |
35 | Jack Brown | Northovers VT | V | 1:15:00 |
36 | Oliver Walker | South Eastern RC | | 1:15:22 |
37 | Ian Landless | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 1:16:06 |
38 | Emily Bright | East Grinstead Tri Club | W | 1:16:27 |
39 | Nigel Young | a3crg | | 1:16:33 |
40 | Joanna Wells | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:16:35 |
41 | Roy Fairchild | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:16:49 |
42 | Michael Rice | Farnham RC | V | 1:17:20 |
43 | Jon Frost | Redmon CC | V | 1:17:34 |
44 | Nigel Ford | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 1:18:38 |
45 | Simon Craig | a3crg | V | 1:18:56 |
46 | Les Morris | VTTA (London & Home Counties) | V | 1:18:57 |
47 | Kaaren May | a3crg | W | 1:19:25 |
48 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 1:19:58 |
49 | Margaret Duganski | a3crg | WV | 1:21:39 |
50 | Bob West | VC Venta | V | 1:24:13 |
51 | Sara Dias-Ayton | a3crg | W | 1:28:07 |
52 | Martin Whitty | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | | 1:28:23 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Ben Instone Graeme Stirzaker Jonathan Coleman | 3:11:22 |
Tandems
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Peter Wilson Janet Wilson | Bath CC | V WV | 1:15:49 |
|