Home
2007 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 3 July 2007
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2007 |
|
Hantspol CC 25
P881/25 - 10 June 2007
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Ben Instone | a3crg | | 50:38 |
2 | Jon Wynn | Northovers VT | V | 53:04 |
3 | Paul Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 53:49 |
4 | Tim Wallis | Arctic Shorter Rochford RT | | 53:58 |
5 | Dave Dinsdale | Andover Whs | V | 56:27 |
6 | Tony Harvey | Northovers VT | V | 56:29 |
7 | Simon Brooks | VC St Raphael | | 56:35 |
8 | Chris Stocks | Maidenhead & Dist CC | V | 56:45 |
9 | Daniel Scott | Shaftesbury CC | | 56:47 |
10 | Mark Paton | Sussex Nomads CC | V | 56:49 |
11 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | | 57:18 |
11 | James Boyman | www.agiskoviner.com | | 57:18 |
13 | Paul Byford | Crawley CC | V | 57:19 |
14 | Mark Jones | GS Stella | V | 57:25 |
15 | Mark Ashton | Northovers VT | V | 57:35 |
16 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 57:41 |
17 | Steve Whitewick | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 57:46 |
18 | Andrew Lovell | a3crg | V | 57:47 |
19 | Matt Parton | Antelope RT | | 57:48 |
20 | Richard Weatherstone | Crawley CC | V | 57:53 |
21 | Max Norrell | Bayeux Landscapes | | 58:02 |
22 | Steve Atkinson | GS Stella | V | 58:03 |
23 | Andrew Bigwood | Team Velo Sportif | V | 58:34 |
24 | Dan Bennett | Sussex Nomads CC | | 58:35 |
25 | Nigel Harley | a3crg | | 58:45 |
26 | Martin Beale | New Forest CC | | 59:11 |
27 | Tom Cox | Northovers VT | V | 59:17 |
28 | Graham Harman | Sotonia CC | | 59:27 |
28 | Mark Brambleby | Northovers VT | V | 59:27 |
30 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 59:28 |
31 | Simon Towner | Sotonia CC | V | 59:30 |
32 | Dave Abbott | GS Stella | V | 59:36 |
32 | Stuart Morgan | a3crg | V | 59:36 |
32 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | | 59:36 |
35 | Pete Hyland | Kent Cycles RC | V | 59:44 |
36 | David Rich | Fareham Whs | | 59:51 |
37 | Alan Priddy | De Laune CC | V | 1:00:12 |
38 | Gordon Pain | Sussex Nomads CC | V | 1:00:20 |
39 | Dave Turner | Hampshire RC | | 1:00:24 |
40 | Peter Cockbain | South Bucks RC | V | 1:00:32 |
41 | Matt Warlow | Fareham Whs | | 1:00:34 |
41 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 1:00:34 |
43 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 1:00:43 |
44 | Graham White | Fareham Whs | V | 1:01:00 |
45 | Jack Haswell | Kingston Whs | V | 1:01:20 |
46 | Narayan Peralta | Kingston Whs | | 1:01:21 |
47 | Michelle Ayres | South Bucks RC | WV | 1:01:39 |
48 | Jack Brown | Northovers VT | V | 1:01:43 |
49 | Nicky Barfoot | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | W | 1:02:02 |
50 | Helen Boatman | Finsbury Park CC | W | 1:02:09 |
51 | Keith Drew | Hampshire RC | V | 1:02:20 |
52 | Bob Donington | Clarence Whs | V | 1:02:23 |
53 | Ben Fielden | Rother Valley CC | V | 1:02:32 |
54 | Brian Garrard | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 1:02:35 |
55 | Peter Rogers | Team Axiom | V | 1:02:37 |
55 | Claire Lee | Shaftesbury CC | W | 1:02:37 |
57 | Josh Cunningham | Bayeux Landscapes | J | 1:03:17 |
58 | Alan Sharpen | Sotonia CC | V | 1:03:22 |
59 | Dave Welling | North Hampshire RC | V | 1:03:35 |
60 | Richard Brambleby | Farnham RC | V | 1:03:52 |
61 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 1:03:56 |
62 | Ralph Godwin | a3crg | V | 1:03:58 |
63 | James Daish | Sotonia CC | | 1:04:12 |
64 | Ruth Mordaunt | Brighton Excelsior CC | W | 1:04:13 |
65 | Roy Fairchild | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:04:29 |
66 | Dave Butler | Charlotteville CC | V | 1:04:34 |
67 | James Hodge | Brighton Excelsior CC | | 1:04:44 |
68 | David Cox | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 1:04:56 |
69 | Tony Murphy | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 1:05:24 |
70 | Simon Craig | a3crg | V | 1:05:54 |
71 | Claire Leonard | Brighton Excelsior CC | W | 1:06:01 |
72 | Tim Dadswell | Antelope RT | | 1:06:03 |
73 | Marc Barfoot | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | | 1:06:04 |
74 | Neil Hughes-Hutchings | Morden CRC | | 1:06:11 |
75 | Stuart Laughton | Fareham Whs | | 1:06:27 |
76 | Terry Evans | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 1:07:01 |
77 | Emma Richards | Eastbourne Rovers CC | W | 1:08:44 |
78 | Jo Edson | a3crg | WV | 1:09:05 |
79 | Mike Wakely | Redmon CC | V | 1:09:17 |
80 | Eddy Toal | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 1:10:46 |
81 | Martin Whitty | Team Axiom | | 1:11:10 |
82 | Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | V | 1:11:28 |
83 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | W | 1:11:54 |
84 | Mick Churcher | Hampshire RC | V | 1:14:09 |
85 | Barrington Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 1:16:30 |
86 | David Kimber | Sotonia CC | V | 1:16:39 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Ben Instone Jonathan Hepper Andrew Lovell | 2:45:43 |
|