Home
2007 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 22 May 2007
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2007 |
|
Salisbury Road Club 10
P613 - 20 May 2007
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Robert Jefferies | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 20:57 |
2 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | | 20:59 |
3 | Alan Warburton | Cheltenham & County CC | | 21:08 |
4 | Derek Rogers | Port Talbot Whs | | 21:26 |
5 | Robert Gough | John`s Bikes | | 21:31 |
6 | Rob Smith | Antelope RT | | 21:33 |
7 | James Boyman | www.agiskoviner.com | | 21:38 |
8 | Matt Parton | Antelope RT | | 21:40 |
9 | Nick Harvey | VC St Raphael | V | 21:45 |
10 | Justyn Cannon | RAF CC | | 21:56 |
11 | Steve Whitewick | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 21:57 |
12 | Dave Dinsdale | Andover Whs | V | 22:06 |
13 | Adrian Pengelly | VC St Raphael | | 22:09 |
13 | Mark Keyford | Bath CC | | 22:09 |
15 | Tom Woollard | Northovers VT | V | 22:18 |
16 | Eamon Watson | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | | 22:34 |
17 | Jeremy Carpenter | Gillingham & Dist Whs | V | 22:35 |
18 | David Gilham | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 22:39 |
19 | Andrew Smith | Corinium CC | | 22:48 |
20 | Chas Thursfield | Somer Valley CC | | 23:03 |
21 | Matt Warlow | Fareham Whs | | 23:04 |
22 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 23:07 |
23 | George Barker | Beacon Roads CC | | 23:08 |
24 | Adrian Slack | Andover Whs | | 23:09 |
25 | Marc Barfoot | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | | 23:17 |
26 | David Byrnes | North Devon Whs | V | 23:22 |
27 | Roger Cook | Salisbury RC | V | 23:29 |
27 | Dave England | Crabwood CC | V | 23:29 |
29 | Tom Ryan | Bath CC | V | 23:32 |
30 | Lee Boyman | Farnham RC | | 23:33 |
31 | Cliff Voller | Newbury RC | V | 23:34 |
32 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 23:45 |
33 | Paul Horan | Gillingham & Dist Whs | V | 23:49 |
34 | Roger De Vere | Fareham Whs | V | 23:54 |
35 | Neville Stroud | Antelope RT | V | 23:56 |
36 | Claire Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | WV | 23:59 |
37 | Marion Rickman | Bicester Millenium CC | W | 24:01 |
38 | Nick Dymond | Army CC | | 24:09 |
39 | Tim Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:10 |
40 | Simon Craig | a3crg | V | 24:13 |
41 | Russell Boon | VC Bristol | V | 24:15 |
42 | Barry Packman | Redmon CC | V | 24:19 |
43 | Alan Cooper | VC Bristol | V | 24:49 |
44 | Dave Loader | Bath Road Club | V | 24:51 |
45 | Ray Wilson | Newbury RC | V | 24:57 |
46 | Adrian Wyncoll | Gillingham & Dist Whs | V | 25:41 |
47 | Mike Wakely | Redmon CC | V | 25:43 |
48 | Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | V | 26:23 |
49 | Martin Whitty | Team Axiom | | 27:12 |
50 | Sharon Jones | Salisbury RC | WV | 27:56 |
50 | John Lewis | Chippenham & Dist Whs | V | 27:56 |
52 | Christopher Mullett | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 28:03 |
53 | David Kimbe | Sotonia CC | | 34:59 |
54 | Julian Chown | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 43:33 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Antelope RT | Rob Smith Matt Parton Neville Stroud | 1:07:09 |
|